Breadcrumb Navigation:

Home > Guides & Statistics > Graduation Candidates > Ag Institute - North Carolina

2013 Fall Ag Institute Graduation Candidates - North Carolina

ALAMANCE

ASSOCIATE
Taylor Whitt Oakley - Agribusiness Management
Taylor Whitt Oakley - Field Crops Technology
Taylor Whitt Oakley - General Agriculture

return to top

BEAUFORT

ASSOCIATE
Tyler Keith Douglas - Field Crops Technology
Jacob Dylan Latham - Field Crops Technology
Jacob Dylan Latham - General Agriculture
Jacob Dylan Latham - Agribusiness Management

return to top

BLADEN

ASSOCIATE
Annie Gabriela Suggs - Agribusiness Management

return to top

CASWELL

ASSOCIATE
Jeremy Wesley Cobb - Agribusiness Management

return to top

CHOWAN

ASSOCIATE
Matthew Brooks Barrow - Field Crops Technology
Matthew Brooks Barrow - Agribusiness Management
Benjamin David Bateman - Field Crops Technology

return to top

DAVIDSON

ASSOCIATE
Matthew Clay Essick - Turfgrass Management
William Justin Somers - Agribusiness Management *
William Justin Somers - General Agriculture *
William Justin Somers - Livestock and Poultry Management *

return to top

DAVIE

ASSOCIATE
Sally Magdalene Carter - Agribusiness Management

return to top

DURHAM

ASSOCIATE
Ian C McGibney - Agribusiness Management

return to top

GRANVILLE

ASSOCIATE
Matthew Currin Hicks - Turfgrass Management
Patrick Randall Whitt - Field Crops Technology

return to top

GUILFORD

ASSOCIATE
Troy Donald Dudich - Turfgrass Management
Daniel Ross Wray - Agribusiness Management

return to top

HERTFORD

ASSOCIATE
Michael Wood Bunch - Agribusiness Management

return to top

MONTGOMERY

ASSOCIATE
Adam Gregory Holt - Turfgrass Management

return to top

NASH

ASSOCIATE
Tiffany L Minjarez - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Tiffany L Minjarez - Pest Management Control
Tiffany L Minjarez - Agribusiness Management
Tiffany L Minjarez - Turfgrass Management
Deanna Spear - Agribusiness Management

return to top

SAMPSON

ASSOCIATE
Joshua Allen King - Agribusiness Management

return to top

WAKE

ASSOCIATE
Benjamin David Bridgers - Agribusiness Management
Joshua Aaron Brooks - Agribusiness Management
Evan Henderson Burrow - Agribusiness Management
Brett Call - Turfgrass Management
Patrick Regis Fitzgerald - Turfgrass Management
Benjamin James Kaufman - Agribusiness Management
James Robert Konowski - Ornamentals and Landscape Technology
Jacob Pait Lyle - Agribusiness Management
Jordan Matthew Moody - Livestock and Poultry Management
David Eric Murray - Turfgrass Management
Justin Daniel Page - General Agriculture
Clinton Eugene Tingen - Turfgrass Management

return to top