Breadcrumb Navigation:

Home > Guides & Statistics > Graduation Candidates > North Carolina

2014 Spring Graduation Candidates - North Carolina

ALAMANCE

BACHELOR'S
Jessica Leigh Adams - Agricultural Business Management
Samuel Scott Albright - Environmental Technology and Management
Jeffrey Edward Allgeyer - Electrical Engineering
Anthony Michael Scott Annis - Computer Engineering
Alyson G. Avent - Chemical Engineering
Tyler Andrew Berryhill - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Evan Grant Boucher - Computer Science
Casey Dean Bray - Meteorology
Daniel Lee Brown - Criminology
Christopher Morgan Capps - Computer Science
Joseph Aaron Cheek - Plant and Soil Sciences
Emily Tyler Ciriano - Business Administration
Ian Alexander Clark - Business Administration
Timothy James Clark - Science Education
Timothy James Clark - Zoology
Amber Nichole Combs - Business Administration
Athina Catherine Conklin - Accounting
Lauren E Cox - Textile Technology
Christine Harris Deal - Fashion and Textile Management
Kyle J Halchin - Biological Engineering
Milton Anthony Hall - Sociology
Matthew Christopher Harrison - Chemical Engineering
Jonathan D Honeycutt - Accounting
Amanda K Hunt - Mathematics Education
William Mitchell Jones - Chemical Engineering
William Mitchell Jones - Paper Science and Engineering
Diana C Joseph - Biological Sciences
Daniel Jefferson Kerr - Mechanical Engineering
Megan Elizabeth Langley - Political Science
Samuel Jackson McGowen - Plant Biology
Samuel Jackson McGowen - Horticultural Science
Cody Allen Melton - Physics
Erin Victoria Parker - Business Administration
Tarang S Patel - Electrical Engineering
Tarang S Patel - Computer Engineering
Christopher Alexander Penny - Environmental Technology and Management
Grant Hunter Russell - Environmental Technology and Management
Dinesha Rochelle Smith - Biochemistry
Benjamin Scott Thomas - Mechanical Engineering
Katherine Anne Thompson - History
Katherine Anne Thompson - Meteorology
Adam James Van Fleet - Agricultural Business Management
Travis Richard Wilborn - Computer Science
Stormy N Williams - Fashion and Textile Management
Abby Rebecca Workman - English

MASTER'S
Emerson W Barker - Public Administration
Robert Martin Causey - Analytics
Iqra Nasir Chhotani - Physiology
Jordan Marie Frazier - Accounting
David James Horgan - Technical Communication
Kiley Ann Moorefield - Higher Education Administration
Melissa Lynn Reeger - Accounting

DOCTORATE
Cindy Brooks Dollar - Sociology

return to top

ALEXANDER

BACHELOR'S
Landon Kyle Fox - Electrical Engineering
Nicholas Allen Isenhour - Mechanical Engineering
Jesse Philip Jones - Nuclear Engineering
Kirstin Emilie Morris - Biological Sciences
Kirstin Emilie Morris - Nutrition Science
Allison Colette Sigmon - Business Administration
Emily Ann Sinclair - Communication
Jacob A Taylor - Agricultural Business Management

return to top

ANSON

BACHELOR'S
Earl Jaron Sturdivant - Agricultural Business Management

MASTER'S
Rachael Huntley Strickland - Accounting

return to top

ASHE

BACHELOR'S
Luke Bartley Goss - Agricultural Business Management
Ethan Michael Jordan - Science, Technology, and Society
Samuel S Price - Political Science

VET MEDICINE
Cassandra Ann Bare - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

AVERY

BACHELOR'S
Dylan B Aldridge - Sport Management
Hayden Nicole Blackburn - Psychology
Joseph Allen Ingram - Agricultural Education
Heather Marie McFee - Animal Science

return to top

BEAUFORT

BACHELOR'S
Amanda Shawn Harding - Middle Grades Education
Austin Thomas Latham - Psychology
Kaitlyn Noel Lee - Middle Grades Education
Shawn P Murphy - Computer Science
Casey Thomas O'Brien - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Rebecca Kyle Poole - Animal Science
Hayley B Stowe - Biological Sciences
Olivia Erin Taylor - Political Science

return to top

BERTIE

BACHELOR'S
Dustin Wallace Jernigan - Forest Management
Marcus Ray Jones - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Jean E Lunsford - Electrical Engineering
Blake Robert Mizelle - Political Science
Zachary Blount Morris - Agricultural Business Management

MASTER'S
Karen Lea Branch - School Administration
Tawanda Latris Coston - School Administration

return to top

BLADEN

BACHELOR'S
Meredith Bryan Cole - Mechanical Engineering
Norman Andr'E Downer - Arts Studies
Jackson McLane Greene - Business Administration
James Ross Huggins - Environmental Technology and Management
Alexandra Lee Priest - Political Science
Nicholas Nathan Taylor - Business Administration
John Hugh Womble - Environmental Technology and Management

MASTER'S
Nakayla Chanora Atkinson - Social Work

return to top

BRUNSWICK

BACHELOR'S
Samantha Jo Altobelli - Political Science
Benjamin Lee Bollinger - Criminology
Megan F Campbell - Agricultural Business Management
Danielle Marie Carozza - Fashion and Textile Management
Brian Robert Conness - Mechanical Engineering
Julianne M Donoghue - Business Administration
Kiatra Shanae Frink - Political Science
Jordan Anthony Jones - Chemical Engineering
Kathleen Anne Kenny - Business Administration
James Thomas Lloyd - Political Science
Joshua Ryan Long - Agricultural Business Management
Bradley Franklin Narron - Computer Engineering
Bradley Franklin Narron - Electrical Engineering
William Keith Rainwater - History
Lindsey Ann Vereen - Fashion and Textile Management
Hilary Corinne Walker - Textile Technology
Makayla Ree Ward - English
Kristin Ann Williford - Chemical Engineering

MASTER'S
Bryan M Rogers - Biochemistry

VET MEDICINE
Calley Grace Jones - Veterinary Medicine
Allison Leigh Pazandak Peters - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

BUNCOMBE

BACHELOR'S
Mackenzie Lauren Barrett - Fashion and Textile Management
Corey David Bowlin - Business Administration
Corey David Bowlin - Accounting
Mary M Briggs - Design Studies
Laura Cortney Buckner - Biological Sciences
Benjamin William Chiles - Industrial Engineering
Aaron Hastings Cook - Arts Studies
Steven Daniel Corley - Physics
Noora Ashley Cox - Business Administration
Conor A Crowell - Mechanical Engineering
Phillip Keith DesRoches - Professional Golf Management
Graham C Dobbins - Physics
Stephanie P. Edwards - Meteorology
Zachary Case Fagan - Sport Management
Benjamin Graham Fussell - Computer Engineering
Benjamin Graham Fussell - Electrical Engineering
Eliana Velvet Gaston - Environmental Engineering
Colton L Gentry - Business Administration
Alexandra Suzanne Hadley - Graphic Design
Samantha Hanson - Biological Sciences
Alexander Clayton Heisey - Communication
Laura Elise Hoer - Nutrition Science
Thomas Reed Humble - Materials Science and Engineering
Joseph Michael Hutchinson - Biological Sciences
Jordan Rachael Jennings - Business Administration
Robert Woodard Jones - Professional Golf Management
Monica Karamitrov - Chemical Engineering
Max R Kaufmann - Sport Management
Andrew James Kocot - Chemical Engineering
David Thomas Koontz - Environmental Design in Architecture
Sydney Lauren Lierz - Animal Science
Kyle S Linton - Business Administration
Jesse Van Mashburn - Political Science
Nathan Joel Masters - Business Administration
John Karl Mauney - Industrial Engineering
Serena Lynn Murison - Communication
Patrick P Narron - Sport Management
Claire Rachel Neatherway - Business Administration
Ryan Zachary Pilgrim - Biomedical Engineering
Barry Alexander Plemmons - Business Administration
Stephanie Renee Presley - Chemical Engineering
Zachary David Ray - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Homer Cullen Reed - Engineering
Sabrina Frances Richards - Business Administration
Samuel McColl Robertson - Criminology
Samuel McColl Robertson - Psychology
Kali Jean Roeten - Meteorology
Rodger Wyatt Sanders - Plant Biology
Gabrielle Marie Schroeder - Biological Sciences
Hallie Elizabeth Sheaffer - Engineering
Jason Patrick Shores - Engineering
Bryan David Short - Engineering
Pablo Hernan Souza - Construction Engineering & Management
George H Taylor-Maule - Civil Engineering
Victoria M Thompson - Anthropology
Nicole Elizabeth Vayo - German Studies
Catherine Olivia Vernon - History
Tyler James Vogel - Chemical Engineering
Alex Wang - Computer Science

MASTER'S
Kristina Jane Bender - English
JoAnnah Michael - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Charlotte Abigail Mitchell - English
John Holstad Salzano - Textiles
Hayley Joyell Smith - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Phillip Michael Vaughn - Physiology

VET MEDICINE
Parisa M Azamghavami - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

BURKE

BACHELOR'S
Megan Leeann Barrier - Horticultural Science
James Hamilton Carswell - Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Emily Church - Political Science
Patrick V Edwards - Economics
Ashleigh B. Hart - Criminology
Caleb Donovan Lowman - Civil Engineering
Kayla E McCloy - Arts Studies
Sarah E McManus - Biological Sciences
Emily K Rooks - Psychology
Frederick Taliessin Schuszler - Graphic Design
Steven John Schutz - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Gene Chee King Yang - Criminology
May Yang - English

MASTER'S
Brooke Elizabeth Clark - School Counseling

return to top

CABARRUS

BACHELOR'S
Katie Anne Adcock - Political Science
Ashley Kristen Armstrong - Communication
Ashley Kristen Armstrong - Business Administration
Ashley N Austin - Paper Science and Engineering
Rebecca A Baker - Chemical Engineering
Katherine Caroline Barefoot - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Sara H Baucom - Horticultural Science
Shawn Christopher Beam - Horticultural Science
Anitra Renee Black - Accounting
Kevin M Blake - Mathematics
Eric L Bridges - Industrial Engineering
Robert B Brummel - Biochemistry
Forrest R Cannon - Textile Technology
Austin Brian Carpenter - Computer Engineering
Austin Brian Carpenter - Electrical Engineering
Cecelia Belle Chapman - Animal Science
Geoffrey Kyle Chason - Landscape Architecture
Jordan M Compton - Sociology
Alyssa Sharon D'Addezio - Biological Sciences
Ashlyn Rae Doby - Accounting
Raul Gerardo Doyle - Microbiology
Sarah Krisztine Endaya - Business Administration
Hannah Elizabeth Faggart - English
Kristin Nicole Fossett - Women's and Gender Studies
Caitlin Olivia Foster - Computer Science
Jonathan Everette Burton Fox - Chemical Engineering
Curtis Lee Frederick - Materials Science and Engineering
Corrine Nicole Gach - Business Administration
David Andrew Gallo - Environmental Design in Architecture
Chelsea B Hartsell - Biological Sciences
Tyler Gregory Hays - Environmental Sciences
Wesley Steven Henson - Business Administration
Lyndsay J Herrin - Elementary Education
Samantha Paige Herring - Fashion and Textile Management
Mackenzie Kaye Hines - Biological Sciences
Melissa Lynn Johnson - Meteorology
Jastine Marie Arrojado Kho - Fashion and Textile Management
William Clinton Kluttz - Business Administration
Ryan Chandler Lazenby - Political Science
Rebecca Lauryn Love - Mathematics Education
Shraeya Jagdish Mehta - Biological Sciences
Christopher Nicholas Neal - Biomedical Engineering
Dwayne Joseph O'Rear - Business Administration
Hilary T Overcash - Elementary Education
Virginia Leigh Parker - Communication
Alyssa Brieann Putt - English
Lonnie Edwin Ringer - Sport Management
Caitlin Elizabeth Roberts - Communication
Dakota Austin Shoe - Accounting
Christopher George Stamopoulos - Chemical Engineering
Heather Nichole Troutman - Environmental Sciences
Victoria Vanover - French Language and Literature
Victoria Vanover - Political Science
Maria T Waite - Psychology

MASTER'S
Ashleigh L Cline - Analytics
Jeremy Michael Cox - Analytics
Nickie I Roberts - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Amber Michelle Smith - Plant Pathology
Carly A Swanson - Communication

return to top

CALDWELL

BACHELOR'S
Matthew Allen Alexander - Forest Management
Jade Ariel Kent - Biological Sciences
Morgan Elizabeth Kripner - Marine Sciences
Devan M Schreiber - Animal Science
Thomas Shumaker - Agricultural Business Management
Andrew Dwight Sims - Statistics
Erica L Starnes - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Morgan L West - Zoology
Christopher Alexander Williams - Applied Mathematics
Christopher Alexander Williams - Mechanical Engineering

return to top

CAMDEN

BACHELOR'S
Cody Robert Gentry - Aerospace Engineering
Megan M Hiner - Communication
Brian S Powell - Materials Science and Engineering
Chelsea Paige Riggs - Psychology
Maegan Alyse Rizer - Arts Studies

return to top

CARTERET

BACHELOR'S
Rory O'Neil Burke - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Joseph Chemali - Physics
Morgan E Crowe - Business Administration
Sarah Yan Cummings - Statistics
Taylor Martin Daniels - Criminology
Katelyn E Fitzgerald - Biomedical Engineering
Samantha M Goodwin - Microbiology
Samantha M Goodwin - Biological Sciences
Caroline Elizabeth Henry - Accounting
Sarah Ashley Mann - Architecture
Grayson Timothy Marriner - Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Gray Mathis - Environmental Technology and Management
Justin Scott Melin - Business Administration
Ar'Neka April Montford - Biological Sciences
Jonathan B Murphy - Biological Sciences
Robert Markus O'Hara - Business Administration
Joseph Andrew Poulk - Science, Technology, and Society
Tyler D Sowers - Plant and Soil Sciences
William Roberts Spence - History
Ashley Nicole Tucker - Social Work
John Boston Tyler - Mechanical Engineering
Samuel James Tyler - Mechanical Engineering
Kevin Parks Warren - Business Administration
Mary Elizabeth Williams - Biological Sciences
Nathaniel C Williams - Mathematics

MASTER'S
Nicholas Armendariz - Training and Development

DOCTORATE
Terrance James Wolfe - Curriculum and Instruction

return to top

CASWELL

BACHELOR'S
Leah Daniel - Biological Sciences
John Delbert Swann - Biological Engineering
Taylor Aubrey Thornton - Chemical Engineering

return to top

CATAWBA

BACHELOR'S
Jeremy Allen Abernathy - Agricultural Business Management
Gregory Scott Adams - Civil Engineering
Monica Leigh Anderson - Nutrition Science
Michael Thurman Biggerstaff - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Carson Alan Binns - Materials Science and Engineering
Mitchell Thomas Bost - Textile Technology
Kara Elizabeth Bumgarner - English
Brett Alan Butler - Civil Engineering
Dillon Strickland Cervantez - Business Administration
Andrew Gene Crouse - Animal Science
Joshua Ray Cubbison - Biological Sciences
Patrick Charles Ellis - Electrical Engineering
Patrick Charles Ellis - Computer Engineering
Matthew Scott Fussell - Accounting
Katherine Hunter Gammon - Political Science
Caroline Ellington Gilbert - Accounting
Joshua Matthew Gniadek - Business Administration
David C Hamilton - Electrical Engineering
Amanda Kathryn Hill - Horticultural Science
Frank Murphey Houston - Biological Sciences
Jones Sayer Hudson - Business Administration
Justin Anthony Killian - Communication
Carly Elizabeth Leonard - Zoology
Daniel Ward Long - Biomedical Engineering
Garth Hayden McGee - Electrical Engineering
Garth Hayden McGee - Computer Engineering
Adam Moore - Communication
Haley Michelle Moretz - Communication
Abby Moua - Political Science
Sara Nelson - Animal Science
William Ethan Queen - History
Timotei Raveica - History
Nicole Elizabeth Sigmon - Mathematics Education
Mackenzie Grace Stevens - Animal Science
Brandey Leigh Sweat - Aerospace Engineering
Marlon Thao - Biological Sciences
Erik Jess Torkildsen - Mechanical Engineering
Emily Rose Tosky - Animal Science
Eleni Maria Ziogas - Psychology

MASTER'S
Mary Michelle Beatty - Mechanical Engineering
May Fung Chung - English
Jeremy Shaun Miller - Business Administration
Zachary Thompson Parish - Public Administration

DOCTORATE
Sarah Elizabeth DeYoung - Psychology

VET MEDICINE
Gregory Steven Whitener - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

CHATHAM

BACHELOR'S
Megan E Alvord - Physics
Megan E Alvord - Science Education
Omar Bajwa - Psychology
Keith Marshall Bastow-Cox - Chemical Engineering
Matthew Ryan Beury - Business Administration
Ryan Thomas Cockman - Agricultural Business Management
Ryan Thomas Cockman - Horticultural Science
Alexis Marie County - Microbiology
Rose Sophia Cuomo - Arts Studies
Douglas Joseph Fox - Business Administration
Geri-Alexander Kenneth Frazier - Business Administration
Nickolas Daniel Goodall - Biological Engineering
Benjamin Spencer Holden - Electrical Engineering
Benjamin Spencer Holden - Mechanical Engineering
Lindsay Grace Jenkins - Accounting
Wesley Jones - Business Administration
Anthony A Mayer - Plant Biology
Steven L Miller - Business Administration
Daniel W Riggsbee - Mechanical Engineering
Alexander John Ross - Electrical Engineering
Alexander John Ross - Computer Engineering
Sumner Madison Spivey - Business Administration
Christian Harrison Stith - Computer Science
Amanda Leann Thomas - Sociology
Emily A Windsor - Elementary Education

MASTER'S
Jennifer Allen - Higher Education Administration
Erin Elizabeth Collins - Teaching
Ginger Irene McLaurin Cunningham - Animal Science
John Zachary Ellington - Teaching
Erika Nicole Fox - Physiology
Erika Nicole Fox - Science Education
Ashley Nicole Gardner - Social Work
Heather Lynne Rutherford - Science Education

DOCTORATE
Joanne Snyder Caye - Educational Research and Policy Analysis
Michael P Clamann - Industrial Engineering
Mary Ellen Wells - Curriculum and Instruction

return to top

CHEROKEE

BACHELOR'S
Karissa Lynn Cross - Microbiology

return to top

CHOWAN

BACHELOR'S
Jonathan Cyril Beasley - Business Administration
Brittany Hare - Agricultural Business Management
Jacob William Lewis - Materials Science and Engineering
Rachael Michelle McCarthy - Graphic Design

return to top

CLEVELAND

BACHELOR'S
Lou M Bankhead - Psychology
Tevin L Byrd - Graphic Design
Nathan Elliott Fore - Mechanical Engineering
Taylor A Gettys - Mechanical Engineering
Diamond Jaye Jones - Elementary Education
Justin Garrett McEntyre - Agricultural Science
Bryan Vincent Moffitt - Anthropology
Bryan Vincent Moffitt - Biological Sciences
Brian Thomas Mooney - History
Sachin A Patel - Computer Engineering
Sachin A Patel - Electrical Engineering
Claire E Richards - Psychology
Ian Alexander Rogers - Chemical Engineering
Brandon C Venable - Architecture
Justin Coy Weaver - Civil Engineering
Michael Thomas Yarboro - Biological Sciences
Hunter Addison Young - Communication

MASTER'S
Michelle Cheng - Physiology
Daniel Joseph Kernicky - Computer Science
Mary Wilson Raudez - French Language And Literature

VET MEDICINE
Shauna Shea Christian - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

COLUMBUS

BACHELOR'S
Nicole Ashley Bailey - Biological Sciences
Jacob Allen Bush - Environmental Technology and Management
Daniel W Dudley - Chemical Engineering
Daniel W Dudley - Paper Science and Engineering
Stacy Lee Freeman - Environmental Technology and Management
Ian McNeill Hooks - Environmental Technology and Management
Hillary Elizabeth Kindschuh - Fashion and Textile Management
Samantha Jeanne Nelson - Psychology
Andrew Marvin Schuett - Accounting
Ashley Keona Shaw - Social Work
Tommie O Strickland - Animal Science

return to top

CRAVEN

BACHELOR'S
Deylan Marcel Buntyn - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Rayna Kelsey Carter - Food Science
Cory Arnold Connell - Environmental Technology and Management
Fiona Graciela Cordova - Civil Engineering
Nicholas James Faber - Business Administration
Andrew Joshua Garrett - Chemistry
Clifton G Golden - Communication
Taylor Matthew Heiman - Construction Engineering & Management
Forrest Thompson Hester - Business Administration
Samuel Armfield Hipps - History
Lydia Claire Hoveland - Fashion and Textile Management
Thomas A Morgan - Criminology
Kelsie Leigh Morris - Elementary Education
Tom Ngo - Electrical Engineering
Tom Ngo - Computer Engineering
Alison Paige Norris - English
Charles Edwin O'Connell - Civil Engineering
Jackson D Parker - Textile Engineering
Duncan Campbell Price - Business Administration
Marc K Sodervick - Business Administration
Cydney Michele Staton - Communication
Andrea I Testini - Electrical Engineering
Devin Elizabeth Warren - Communication
Paxton Elizabeth Wood - Sociology

MASTER'S
Kali Lynn Beach - Agricultural and Extension Education
Caroline E Ellington - Textile Engineering
Kyle Adam MacCoy - Aerospace Engineering
Christopher Robert Millns - Integrated Manufacturing Systems Engineering
John Reid Parker - Accounting
Erin Rebekah Whitford - Accounting

return to top

CUMBERLAND

BACHELOR'S
Erin Ramona Arnold - Sociology
Ashley E Autry - Elementary Education
Keyah Elise Barksdale - Textile Technology
Dustin Glenn Carpenter - Environmental Technology and Management
Daniel R Clements - Mechanical Engineering
Serene Jenita Cochran - Political Science
Brian Andrew Conner - Biochemistry
Thomas Dimitri Deans - Political Science
Hanna Ashley Deckert - Biological Sciences
Tara Lauren Di Cassio - International Studies
Andrew John Dickerhoff - Anthropology
Susan Elizabeth Dieck - Food Science
Katherine Irene Driscoll - Zoology
Ryan M Durden - Statistics
Ryan Austin Ellis - Business Administration
Alexander Fields - Business Administration
Dwaine Mark Foster - Chemical Engineering
Richard Garrett Fumarola - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Amanda Phoebe Grier - Communication
Sarah Marie Grove - Biochemistry
Kyrstin Audreana Hill - Computer Science
Michael L Huculak - Forest Management
Hannah Elizabeth Hurmence - Political Science
Christopher E Johnson - Computer Science
Meredith Love Johnston - Sociology
Kellie Marie Jones - Computer Science
Heather Renee Kashner - Biochemistry
William Chester Keller - Mechanical Engineering
Paige Memory Kennedy - Animal Science
Antionette Renee Lee - Sociology
Antionette Renee Lee - Psychology
Lauren Nicole Lee - Business Administration
Meredith Claire McKague - Textile Technology
Kaylan Michelle Meaza - Criminology
Kaylan Michelle Meaza - Political Science
Sarbjit Mehmi - Biochemistry
Cedric Lance Minor - Business Administration
John Glenn Moch - Biological Sciences
Brandon W Murray - Sport Management
Hannah Namkung - Business Administration
William Joseph Oakley - Computer Science
Elizabeth Anne Parham - Nutrition Science
Lauren McKenzie Pearce - Animal Science
Molly A Phillips - Psychology
Zachary Steven Polaha - Civil Engineering
Elizabeth Dawn Prince - Business Administration
Kenny Clayton Ragsdale - Business Administration
Andrew John Reed - Psychology
Dana Riggins - Microbiology
Matthew Junior Riley - Computer Engineering
Paul A Schulken - Civil Engineering
Hussein Tawfik Sharafi - Economics
Kenan Patrick Simpson - Economics
Joshua Kyle Smith - Environmental Engineering
Brian Thomas Sykes - Computer Science
Chelsi Marie Taylor - Elementary Education
Philip James Thornton - Aerospace Engineering
Camie Ulibarii - Horticultural Science
Cynthia Anne Vick - Animal Science
Caleb J Weaver - Mathematics
Ashley Nicole Wilkerson - Biological Sciences
Carmen Ashley Wilson - Biological Sciences
Vicky Maria Wright - Zoology

MASTER'S
Sydney Elizabeth Darden - Adult and Community College Education
Andrew Tristan Dyer - Civil Engineering
Nikhol Elizabeth Dysart - Animal Science
Stacy Ann Ferrari - Operations Research
Shauna Christine Haslem - Agricultural and Extension Education
Daina Rose Jordan - Curriculum and Instruction
Antionette Mechelle Judkins - Social Work
Crista Marie Wagner - Business Administration
Melissa Yagmur Walters - International Studies
Keyana S Williams - Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Meghan Courtney Wilson - Public Administration

VET MEDICINE
Kelly Lynn Miller - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

CURRITUCK

BACHELOR'S
Cecelia Rosemarie Barnett - Elementary Education
Faith Ellen Beamon - Design Studies
Todd W Durham - Psychology
Sterling Jarret Fulford - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Christina Minako Norton - Criminology
Jessica Grace Van Hise - Marine Sciences
Timothy John Vinick - Electrical Engineering
Cameron Fletcher Waldbart - Environmental Technology and Management

MASTER'S
Sonia Lauren Oakley - Psychology
Ellen H Owens - Family Life and Youth Development

return to top

DARE

BACHELOR'S
Evan Taylor Andrews - Mathematics
Caitlan Rebecca Driver - Education, General Studies
Kelly Alexandra Harris - English
Kyle M Joynes - Textile Engineering
Richard Henry McAuliffe - Economics
Andrew Vincent Simansky - Environmental Sciences
Dumitru Sorocean - Accounting
Breanna Tillett - Environmental Sciences
Susan Kara Youngsteadt - Psychology

MASTER'S
Graham Ian Copeland - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Elizabeth Joy McMaster - Teaching

VET MEDICINE
Cedric Clifton Jernigan - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

DAVIDSON

BACHELOR'S
Robert Scott Beasley - Turfgrass Science
John Carl Brandon - Computer Engineering
John Carl Brandon - Electrical Engineering
Colin Michael Buchanan - Chemical Engineering
Sara Canada - Animal Science
Christine Danielle Cole - Mathematics Education
Jessup Mitchell Cooper - Aerospace Engineering
Mitchell Dean Crayton - Civil Engineering
Carissa R Davis - Accounting
Frances Monserrat De Los Santos - Women's and Gender Studies
Kayla Lorraine DeWald - Middle Grades Education
Jess D Dillard - Aerospace Engineering
Victoria Nicole Frazier - Animal Science
Chasity Leeamber Hall - Psychology
Haley Marie Hanes - Chemical Engineering
Taylor Elizabeth Hartley - Animal Science
Matthew Tyler Hedrick - Meteorology
Alan Heiss - Electrical Engineering
Alan Heiss - Computer Engineering
Jason Fletcher Hulin - Zoology
Jason Fletcher Hulin - Poultry Science
Melissa Frances Hunt - Science Education
Tyler S Johnston - Materials Science and Engineering
Justin Andrew Jordan - Sport Management
Kevin W Michael - Mechanical Engineering
Jacob Alexander Noor - Business Administration
Dylan Nathaniel Polidora - Criminology
Delaney Katherine Shields - History
Dylan Jefferson Smith - Accounting
Mary Jessica Smith - Animal Science
Adam T Stewart - Civil Engineering
Phillip A Sullivan - Chemical Engineering
Zachary Dean Treadway - Sport Management
Erin Victoria Wilson - Political Science

MASTER'S
Samuel W Hamrick - Accounting
William Scott James - Analytics
Wesley Sean Kimbrell - Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Michael G McGhee - Technology Education
Christian Ross Nifong - Computer Science

DOCTORATE
Tara Krystyna Shollenberger - Adult and Community College Education

return to top

DAVIE

BACHELOR'S
Chasen Arey - Biochemistry
Morgan Elizabeth Carter - Biochemistry
Claire E Coleman - Biological Sciences
Abraham Edward Drechsler - Architecture
Lisa Michelle Foster - Psychology
James Bradley Gaither - Business Administration
Molly Davis Graham - Communication
Kenneth Justin Keaton - Computer Engineering
Kenneth Justin Keaton - Electrical Engineering
Clint Andrew Mast - Political Science
Kyle Gene McKenzie - Electrical Engineering
Michelle Elizabeth Phillips - Mechanical Engineering
Jessica Brooke Stephens - English
Joel Christopher Stiling - Political Science
Sunni H Utt - Computer Engineering

MASTER'S
Salma Mohie Ibrahim - Analytics

return to top

DUPLIN

BACHELOR'S
Brittany Nicole Alston - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Emily Michelle Baker - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Matthew Scott Hunter - Business Administration
Matthew Scott Hunter - Communication
Ruthie Elena Isaac - Textile Technology
David Chason Johnson - Agricultural Business Management
Tyson Murphy Lane - Sport Management
Toni Eugene Maynor - Social Work
Jacob Anthony Paradiso - Mechanical Engineering
Jesse Daniel Sholar - Criminology
Amber D Wallace - Psychology

MASTER'S
Meredith Allyse Pierson - College Counseling and Student Development
Janine Ellen Reda - Communication
James Whitfield Salmon - Accounting

return to top

DURHAM

BACHELOR'S
Alana Danielle Alford - Animal Science
Tyler Alexander Allen - Biological Sciences
Tyler Alexander Allen - Plant Biology
Tiffany Gee Yan Au - Biochemistry
Thasit Avant - International Studies
Azariah Dominique Loftin Bell - Mathematics
Michelle Lauren Blood - Chemical Engineering
Michelle Lauren Blood - Paper Science and Engineering
Nathan Thomas Brinkley - Civil Engineering
Zachary Bryant Carden - Zoology
Ryan M Carpenter - Arts Studies
Joseph Anthony Cellura - Mathematics
Colby Wyatt Cheatham - Electrical Engineering
Colby Wyatt Cheatham - Computer Engineering
Brian W Choi - Political Science
Milan D Choroomi - Agricultural Business Management
Alexander Reese Clark - Microbiology
Julian Alston Cobb - Business Administration
Cassidy Lauren Compton - Fashion and Textile Management
Andrea Colleen Cooper - Middle Grades Education
Anthony Clifton Creecy - Sport Management
Nia T Darby - Business Administration
Ansilta Zulima De Luca-Westrate - Interdisciplinary Studies
Alexander William Dixon - Biological Engineering
Colton Christopher Doty - Aerospace Engineering
Colton Christopher Doty - Mechanical Engineering
Marie Valerie Eddinger - Genetics
Nicholas J Faught - Engineering
Tiffany Chante' Foggie - Communication
Brian-Anthony Garrison - English
Rebekah Lee Givens - Environmental Sciences
Bethany Dupree Goodfred - Biological Sciences
Bethany Dupree Goodfred - Biochemistry
Jordan Marcus Gower - Education, General Studies
Jordan Marcus Gower - Mathematics
Crystal Renee' Grant - Communication
Deerricka T Green - English
Zachary James Griffin - Elementary Education
Joseph T Hall - Biological Engineering
Brenna Belle Hannapel - Environmental Sciences
Shawn Eric Hardy - Aerospace Engineering
Jennifer Lynne Herndon - Horticultural Science
Matthew Scott Hirsch - Environmental Design in Architecture
Kimberly Rose Hodges - Animal Science
Laura Ellen Barth Kaderabek - Horticultural Science
Maria Therese Lucas - Economics
Charles Scott McDonald - Elementary Education
Charles K McKinney - Biological Engineering
Tiffany Sharel Mcdougald - Animal Science
Caleb Huw Meredith - Materials Science and Engineering
Halsey Lee Merritt - Business Administration
Austin Blair Moore - Agricultural Business Management
Leesa Danielle Moore - Arts Studies
Leesa Danielle Moore - Communication
Khoa Van Nguyen - Biological Sciences
Khoa Van Nguyen - Chemistry
Naomi Rachel Piserchia - Sociology
Roy Oliver Powell - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Andrew A Reid - Computer Engineering
Ashley Blaine Sartain - Social Work
John George Schmid - Mechanical Engineering
Michael William Sigafoos - Mechanical Engineering
Dustin C Simons - Mechanical Engineering
Charles Joseph Smith - Computer Science
Paul Robert Stewart - Aerospace Engineering
Kyle William Stuart - Criminology
Christopher A Tomso - Aerospace Engineering
Katherine Elaine Vanvorst - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ngan H Vo - Psychology
Layne Shane Whaley - Electrical Engineering
Jasmine Sade White-Bynum - Business Administration
Nashika Labria Williams - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Sahed Yousef - Mathematics Education

MASTER'S
Shannon Maria Allee - School Counseling
Anthony Christopher Bassil - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Brian David Blackmon - Public Administration
James Wesley Box - Analytics
Collin Jeffrey Brown - School Counseling
Margaret Elizabeth Burns - Teaching
Flora Antoinette Burriss - Social Work
David Alejandro Carrillo - Aerospace Engineering
Shervon Jude Cassim - Creative Writing
Paulo Cesar Chiquito - Computer Networking
Suraj Dhungana - Business Administration
Lauren Carol Fabian - Teaching
Jonas Feit - Economics
Mitchell J Fraller - Business Administration
Rachel Anne Tolliver Freyer - Landscape Architecture
Crystal Roshaun Green - Engineering
Lorrie Kristine Guess - Art and Design
Dametra Lashae Harris - Social Work
Nafeesha Janell Irby - School Administration
Shiesha R Jordan - Social Work
Wesley Paul Kowalczuk - Environmental Engineering
Irina Cassie Kozyrkov - Statistics
Caitlin M Law - Social Work
Kelsey Joanne Lawler-Childress - Foreign Languages and Literatures
Cody Ashton Leach - Accounting
Danielle Lucas - Physiology
Meghan Lyon - History
Lakrisha Deniece Mauldin - Technical Communication
Joellen Marie McDonnell - School Administration
Andrew John Miles - Accounting
Laura Marie Moreland - School Administration
Camelia Lakesha Morman - Social Work
Hilary Lynn Cole Morris - Natural Resources
Nicholas Paul Mullen - Business Administration
Joseph Jacob Newbauer - Teaching
Cassie Lea Rhodes - Physiology
Shameequr Renee Robbins - Curriculum and Instruction
Thomas Justin Robinson - Forestry
Michael Robert Rountree - Computer Science
Elizabeth Dawn Shepherd - Training and Development
Mark Andrew Siebeking - Mechanical Engineering
Elena Anne Snavely - Analytics
Travis Lee Stratakes - Architecture
Jennifer Branson Upchurch - Social Work
Caitlin Colleen Whalen - Business Administration
Ashley Michelle Wilson - School Counseling
Rose Hartfield Wilson - English
Michael W Zimmerman - Accounting

DOCTORATE
Stanley K Holt - Public Administration
Linda Paylun Tugurian - Science Education
Linda Gwen Waters - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Thomas Ander Wilson - Statistics

VET MEDICINE
Derek Evan Adrian - Veterinary Medicine
Adrienne Michele Breaux - Veterinary Medicine
Bridget Carroll Lyman - Veterinary Medicine
Sterling Rae Schmitt - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

EDGECOMBE

BACHELOR'S
Emily Jean Allen - Extension Education
Katherine Louise Boyette - Psychology
Katherine Louise Boyette - Animal Science
Herbert Vinson Bridgers - Science, Technology, and Society
Ehab Wael Hadi - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Scott Randal Johnson - Agricultural Business Management
William Lynn Robinson - Business Administration
Andrew Taylor Walters - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology

MASTER'S
Kristin Williams Harper - Science Education
Kayla Renee' Norville - Science Education

return to top

FORSYTH

BACHELOR'S
Lauren M Allen - Communication
Ryan Lee Amos - Criminology
Michelle Nicole Anthony - Microbiology
Kristen Anne Arnall - Biochemistry
Sean Patrick Auffinger - Chemical Engineering
Emily Anne Avera - Business Administration
Autumn Sterling Banner - Political Science
Rachuel C Bentley - Industrial Engineering
Alana Brittany Beroth - Psychology
Kirk Riner Blackburn - Professional Golf Management
William Jacob Bledsoe - Mechanical Engineering
Charity Monique Britton - Computer Science
Raquel Milena Chrysson - Communication
Dylan Justin Combs - Mechanical Engineering
Brittany Renee Cox - Biological Sciences
Meredith Cameron Crump - Communication
Rebekah Elizabeth Cummings - Psychology
Rachel Marie Dame - Communication
Stephanie Grace Douglas - Nutrition Science
Richard Townsend Dyer - Arts Studies
Tyler Anita Ellis - Political Science
Caroline Hunt Evans - Communication
Ethan Evans - Industrial Design
Reid Elizabeth Evans - Environmental Sciences
Morris Brenton Faircloth - Environmental Technology and Management
Hannah Daphne Fallanca - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Leighton Paul Foster - Sport Management
Siddharth Gandra - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Siddharth Gandra - Biochemistry
Rachel Gabrielle Gray - Zoology
Rachel Gabrielle Gray - Poultry Science
Delton Lorenzo Green - Business Administration
Joshua William Hauser - Civil Engineering
Sawyer Austin Hubbard - Chemical Engineering
Tamara Danielle Hunt - Business Administration
YeMi Leonardi Hutcherson - Design Studies
Feezah Arisha Ishmael - Psychology
Jessica Amal Jabbour - Business Administration
Megan Elizabeth Jeffries - Psychology
Daniel Santelez' Kearns - English
Amy Rose Kosloske - Graphic Design
Ellen Harrison Lafferty - Communication
Alexander Alexandrovich Leszunov - Biological Sciences
Michael Andrew Lindler - Chemical Engineering
Ben Long - Civil Engineering
MARISSA JORDAN MONROE - Fashion and Textile Management
Kevin Jackson Maine - Fashion and Textile Management
Evan Lee Martinez - Psychology
James Vaughn McCall - Biomedical Engineering
Kyana Janae McCorkle - Social Work
Michael John McGirr - Business Administration
Monique S McLeary - Biological Sciences
Corey James Mead - Computer Engineering
Leeann Nicole Meyer - French Language and Literature
Leeann Nicole Meyer - Psychology
Jonathon C Mihu - Chemical Engineering
Samantha Ann Milligan - Business Administration
Ebone' Nijet Mitchell - Communication
Alyssa J Murawski - English
Scott Russell Nelsen - Architecture
Chelsea Nicole Oakes - Political Science
Deion Michael Oakes - Environmental Technology and Management
Jillian Leana Ohl - Art and Design
David Thomas Overby - Civil Engineering
Madison B Pace - Biological Sciences
Gillian Mariel Paige - Art and Design
Colin K Phibbs - Business Administration
Morgan Michelle Phipps - Business Administration
Courtney Parks Ramsey - Psychology
Justin Taylor Ray - Criminology
Benjamin Kenneth Redmond - History
Jordyn Leigh Reisenauer - Psychology
Russell Benedict Rose - Mechanical Engineering
John Taylor Schultz - Business Administration
Arthur Thomas Shaw - Business Administration
Katherine Elizabeth Southard - Nutrition Science
Megan Hayes Stanley - Criminology
Kenzi M Stemp - Zoology
Alex Doggett Stewart - Business Administration
Zachary M Swarm - Biomedical Engineering
Tyler Ross Swisher - Biological Engineering
Kyle Madison Turner - Business Administration
Adam Brent Vaden - Biomedical Engineering
Carly Ryanne Vis - Psychology
Joshua Taylor Warden - Animal Science
Timothy Lane Webster - Biological Sciences
Zachary Christian White - Business Administration
Olivia Dare Whiteheart - Business Administration
Andrew Tyler Wilson - Accounting
Alexander Thomas Winslow - Electrical Engineering
Stefanie Nikoloas Xenakis - Nutrition Science

MASTER'S
Hannah Lu Atkinson - Architecture
Regina Hunt Autry - Social Work
Kendre Jordan Davis - Teaching
Benjamin Paul Zehr Decker - Electrical Engineering
Thomas Allen Dobbins - Accounting
Rasha Mariam El-Beshti - Family Life and Youth Development
Mark Andrew Elliott - Aerospace Engineering
Jennifer Elizabeth Hardin - Instructional Technology
Amanda Dianne Lee - International Studies
Daniel Rawls Lewis - Business Administration
Alison Danielle Long - Accounting
Charles Wesley Matthews - Physics
Jay Russell Meredith - Computer Networking
Charon Taretha Miller - Computer Science
Siobhan Elizabeth Nolan - Elementary Education
Anthony L Rice - Materials Science and Engineering
Jon Thomas Riley - Public Administration
Scott Arthur Schram - Engineering
Katie Elizabeth Vanhoy - Public History
Kelvin Huanhuan Zhang - Analytics

VET MEDICINE
Laura Riggs Garlow - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

FRANKLIN

BACHELOR'S
Kimberly Annette Baker - Plant Biology
Stephanie M Bingham - Animal Science
Jeffrey David Connell - Biological Sciences
Eric Colby Gupton - Agricultural Education
Katherine Elizabeth Leonard - Zoology
Tyler Andrew McGhee - Civil Engineering
Brian Jozef Panasiak - Religious Studies
Joshua Demar Perry - Business Administration
Mirela Scott - Psychology
Christopher Lloyd Smith - Science Education

MASTER'S
Shana Lynn King - Instructional Technology
Mason Rizzo - Technical Communication
Eslee Brooke Satterwhite - School Counseling
Elizabeth Anne Wester - Civil Engineering

DOCTORATE
David Kenneth Barker - Forestry and Environmental Resources

VET MEDICINE
Daniel James Houlihan - Veterinary Medicine
Jessica Ann Tarter - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

GASTON

BACHELOR'S
John Cullen Alexander - Chemical Engineering
John Cullen Alexander - Paper Science and Engineering
Jacob Robert Banker - Criminology
Sophia E Brewer - Biological Sciences
Lauren Elizabeth Caddick - Art and Design
Hunter Capps - Nutrition Science
Jeffery Caleb Dease - Economics
Christopher S Ervin - Civil Engineering
Patrick Eric Florian - Zoology
Brittany Carol Helm - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
James Christopher Henning - Business Administration
Shannyn Ashley Holder - Textile Engineering
Stephanie Michelle Huston - Graphic Design
Kylie Morgan Lindsay - Fashion and Textile Management
Ashley Lynne Maness - Animal Science
Douglass S McWhirter - Communication
Gregory Kimball Moore - Sport Management
Melissa Olaskowitz - Psychology
Jamie E Paysour - Animal Science
Darron Le'Trey Ratchford - Electrical Engineering
Darron Le'Trey Ratchford - Computer Engineering
Shelley Elizabeth Reeves - Animal Science
David Sean Riggs - Economics
Christopher Alan Saville - Mechanical Engineering
Crystal Lee Shuford - Fashion and Textile Management
Connor Steve Sisk - Sport Management
Kathleen Renee Staniszewski - Poultry Science
Dexter Cline Tate - Mechanical Engineering
Sarah L Taylor - Fashion and Textile Management
Sarah Elizabeth Teague - Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Teague - Political Science
Peter A Terrio - Aerospace Engineering
Anastassia Tretiakova - Fashion and Textile Management
Katelyn Glenn White - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shelton Gray Winget - Elementary Education

MASTER'S
Olema Leona Edwards - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Anna Lynn Elzey - Accounting
Molly Rebecca Leikam - Social Work
Justine Elizabeth Nicholson - Industrial Engineering
Clair Ellen-Ann Wilson - Mathematics Education

DOCTORATE
Jimmie Edwin Hale - Adult and Community College Education

VET MEDICINE
Ashley Nicole Whitesell - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

GATES

BACHELOR'S
Paul Lyndon Askew - Plant and Soil Sciences
Blake Linton Hudgins - Agricultural Business Management
Tyler B Russell - Sport Management

MASTER'S
Megan Renee Askew - Physiology
Victoria Sue Byrum - Graphic Design
Amanda Kennedy - Environmental Assessment

return to top

GRAHAM

BACHELOR'S
Amanda Marie Kapiioho Brioso - Science Education
Kristi Lynn Burchfield - Elementary Education
Luke A Perkins - Civil Engineering

MASTER'S
Virginia Mae Huffman - Social Work

return to top

GRANVILLE

BACHELOR'S
Aaron Hanson Blackley - Biological Sciences
Richard Edmon Hunter Johnson - Spanish Language and Literature
Joanna Inez Nichols - Arts Studies
Tiffany A Preddy - Biological Engineering
Cheryl Boyd Washington - English
Kristen Jean Watson - Middle Grades Education
Sarah Elizabeth Wiebke - Environmental Sciences
Christian Alexander Williams - Computer Engineering
Christian Alexander Williams - Electrical Engineering
Gray Harrison Williams - Biological Sciences

MASTER'S
Shirley Elizabeth Christopher - Physiology
Sophelia Hawley-McMannen - School Administration
Sarah Elizabeth Watkins - Accounting
Kayla Marie Yager - Teaching

DOCTORATE
Ronald Eugene Gillespie - Educational Administration and Supervision
Dorwin Llewelldyn Howard - Educational Administration and Supervision

return to top

GREENE

BACHELOR'S
Megan Abigail Lovett - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management

return to top

GUILFORD

BACHELOR'S
Ashley Michelle Acuff - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Delja Jandel Adams - Criminology
Obed Kwame Agyei - Biological Sciences
Wesley Glenn Angermeier - History
Marshall Cedric Anthony - Business Administration
Hampton G Apple - Mechanical Engineering
Kidist Ayalew - Biological Sciences
Kelly Anne Bachman - International Studies
Ashley Brooke Baleno - Nutrition Science
Ashley Brooke Baleno - Animal Science
Jordan Matthew Barbitta - Business Administration
Alec James Bargebuhr - Agricultural Business Management
Jeffrey Lee Basey - Chemical Engineering
Jessica L Baughman - Middle Grades Education
William Frederick Black - Business Administration
Robert Jarrett Bliton - Chemical Engineering
Laura Bloch Bolton - Social Work
Laura Bloch Bolton - Psychology
Jacob N Borders - Business Administration
Kayleigh Ann Bouchillon - Communication
Blake Aaron Bowman - Accounting
Courtney R Boyd - Biological Sciences
Emily Hannah Bradley - Fashion and Textile Management
Alexander William Bridges - Business Administration
Caroline Esther Brown - Communication
Caroline Esther Brown - Psychology
Vincent Deshawn Brown - Computer Science
Blaine Spencer Browning - Business Administration
Daniel Keith Burns - Industrial Design
Emily Courson Byerly - Economics
Dustin Keith Byrd - Textile and Apparel Management
Anna Claire Cain - Communication
Kelsey Elise Cannon - Business Administration
Mason James Carper - Mechanical Engineering
William R Carter - Business Administration
Hiu Miu Chan - Business Administration
Hiu Miu Chan - Communication
Noukoun Chanthammavong - Biological Sciences
Lauren Renee Cheek - Communication
Christopher M Cimino - Mechanical Engineering
Hallie Elizabeth Clark - Psychology
Zeke Wesley Cochran - Leadership in the Public Sector
Zachary G Collins - Environmental Sciences
Courtney Elizabeth Comeford - Electrical Engineering
Matthew Franklin-Lee Cowhig - Civil Engineering
Laura Ann Daly - Horticultural Science
Justin Marc Davenport - Science, Technology, and Society
Justin Marc Davenport - Environmental Engineering
Chelsea R Davis - Civil Engineering
Jane L Debbage - Business Administration
Ross Clarke Diachenko - Communication
Andrew Ryan Dippel - Environmental Design in Architecture
Phillip E Dixon - Biological Sciences
Danielle Marie Doerr - Fashion and Textile Management
Matthew Michael Draelos - Chemistry
Matthew Michael Draelos - Biochemistry
Ashley Christine Ebright - Electrical Engineering
Kelsey Ryland Fairburn - Mathematics Education
Seth A Fankhauser - Biological Engineering
Loftin Hope Farmer - Communication
Blair Campbell Farrar - Communication
James Harold Ferguson - Mathematics Education
Jeffrey Deonta Florence - Psychology
Candace Nicole Frye - Criminology
Robert Curtis Fussell - Engineering
Kyleigh Brea Garrison - Communication
Elizabeth Ann Garvey - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Ellen Michael Gay - Business Administration
Taylor Ashley Gibson - Psychology
Shannon Joy Gillespie - Biological Sciences
Nicholas John Goble - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Georgia Marie Gray - Business Administration
Mark Van Lanier Gray - Sport Management
Taylor Lynn Gray - Accounting
Dustin Russell Griffin - Civil Engineering
Anna Nicole Hall - Textile Engineering
Omar Hamoush - Biochemistry
Bailey Elizabeth Hancock - Biological Sciences
John Carleton Hardy - Business Administration
Tyler Nicholas Hartman - Accounting
Michael Peter Hassett - Chemical Engineering
Samantha Leigh Hawkins - Biological Sciences
Trevor James Hawkins - Physics
Kathryn Anne Hayes - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Tracy Marie Hendrick - Chemical Engineering
Amelia S Hill - Criminology
Jordan N Hjelmquist - Biomedical Engineering
Jonathan Tanner Hodgin - Biological Sciences
Elin Elizabeth Hogberg - Fashion and Textile Management
Matthew Anthony Horne - Communication
Olivia Lee Huey - Psychology
Austin Martin John - Mathematics
Austin Martin John - Statistics
Jessica Taylor Johnson - Psychology
Melinda Anne Johnson - Landscape Architecture
Ismail Adebowale Kassim - Biological Sciences
Ismail Adebowale Kassim - Chemistry
Natalie Shea Kirkman - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Kimberly Alexis Klinger - Zoology
Anna Kaitlyn Knight - History
Anna Kaitlyn Knight - Biological Sciences
Christine Marie Knight - Environmental Sciences
Kierra Shanice Leggett - Communication
Jacqueline Denise Levy - Business Administration
Breanna Kristen Lewis - Psychology
Jonathan David Lewis - Chemical Engineering
Taylor Elizabeth Leybourne - Mathematics
Emily Lynn Lichtenberger - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Erica M Lindenberg - Psychology
Matthew Francis Love - Computer Science
Niclas Ulf Ordo Lundegard - Industrial Engineering
Nathan B Madison - Chemical Engineering
Malika Malhotra - Chemical Engineering
Dallas Gates McClain - Biological Sciences
Adam Thomas McConnell - Applied Mathematics
Adam Thomas McConnell - Electrical Engineering
Ashley D McDonald - Animal Science
Kendele Christina McGee - Elementary Education
Maria Jose Menjivar - Textile Technology
Rheagan L Miles - Environmental Technology and Management
Caroline M Miller - Elementary Education
Christopher M Molnar - History
Brittanie C Moore - Criminology
Brittanie C Moore - Psychology
Rayvon Taylor Moore - Zoology
Mallory Meredith Moran - Chemical Engineering
Nida Mumtaz - Biochemistry
Christine Elizabeth Murray - Biological Sciences
Andrew J Nesbitt - Materials Science and Engineering
Kim-Huyen Nguyen - Communication
Craig D Nursey - Biological Engineering
Justin Anthony-Thomas Outlaw - Arts Studies
Cameron N Overbey - Animal Science
Emily Elizabeth Overman - Animal Science
Emily Elizabeth Overman - Poultry Science
Christopher Michael Page - Communication
Alexandra Jade Paschall - Animal Science
Latham Kyle Patterson - Sport Management
Hannah L Pope - Political Science
Yuri Beth Powe - Psychology
Steven Jacob Rau - Mechanical Engineering
Kristopher Devre Rawls - Biomedical Engineering
Chelsea Meredith Rawson - Communication
Julia Hargrove Roach - Communication
Leslie Jean Romano - Communication
Emily Paige Rosendale - Psychology
Morgan Kasey Ross - Animal Science
Robert Nathaniel Roth - Agricultural Business Management
Katelyn A Rowell - Psychology
Christiane Elena Ruggiero - Art and Design
Victoria Nicole Shelton - Nutrition Science
Andrew Robert Shields - Environmental Design in Architecture
Joel Robert Shuford - Civil Engineering
Kelly A Shull - Biological Sciences
Kolby Leigh Shumate - Elementary Education
Judy Vickey Sisouvong - Chemistry
James Douglas Small - Economics
Nathan Alexander Smith - Agricultural Science
Anna Kate Solini - Applied Mathematics
Oliver Dean Stahlmann - Industrial Engineering
Jay Simon Turner Statham - Fashion and Textile Management
Kendra Elisabeth Staub - Business Administration
Paul Madison Stephens - Biological Engineering
Lauren Ali Stigall - Business Administration
Jelena Teletina - International Studies
Wade Huntley Thiel - Industrial Engineering
Katherine Alexis Thompson - Education, General Studies
Anna Elizabeth Tillery - Psychology
Kevin L Vincent - Chemical Engineering
Michael A Wagner - Microbiology
Michael A Wagner - Biological Sciences
Jayme Ryan Wainer - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Haley Elizabeth Walker - Sport Management
Erin Margaret Walsh - Chemical Engineering
Taylor Jordan Ward - Social Work
John Richard White - Computer Science
Konner O'Neal White - Mechanical Engineering
Konner O'Neal White - Aerospace Engineering
Danielle Kathleen Wick - Animal Science
Jasmine Nicole Williams - Communication
Kevin Scott Williams - Statistics
henry brian cheek - Environmental Design in Architecture

MASTER'S
Aaron Michael Baker - Analytics
Steven Robert Bohon - Mechanical Engineering
Lynn Taylor Clark - Business Administration
Aspen James Clemons - Public Administration
Hart Oliver Crane - Public Administration
Hayden Cedric Dawes - Social Work
Caroline Crowley Dickson - Nutrition
Kristen Michelle Glosson - Nutrition
Kristen Michelle Glosson - Animal Science
Nicole Monjelay Guiberteaux - Social Work
William Allen Hickinbotham - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Sarah Katherine Hilliard - Social Work
Anna Katherine Knight - Public Administration
Benjamin Thomas Kuhn - Analytics
Jonathan William Miller - Civil Engineering
Adamou Mohamed - International Studies
Marcelo Dias Pereira - Analytics
Patrick Graham Pritchard - Civil Engineering
Kimberly Evana Robinson - Social Work
Roxanne Ryan - Analytics
Alonzo Akeem Satawhite - Social Work
Nathan Perry Shapiro - Mechanical Engineering
Christopher Robert Simkins - Animal Science
Emily Elizabeth Sorge - Creative Writing
Traci Shannon Stewart - International Studies
Ge Tian - Analytics
Morgan Bryanne Van Horn - Architecture
Audrie Daun Webster - Social Work

DOCTORATE
Jennie Bollinger Hyde - Psychology
Mary Genevieve Luong - Psychology
Douglas R McClusky - Computer Science
Darris Roshawn Means - Educational Research and Policy Analysis

VET MEDICINE
Spencer Lee Ellis - Veterinary Medicine
Jessica L Gibson - Veterinary Medicine
Amy Elizabeth Kirkpatrick - Veterinary Medicine
Morika Danielle Williams - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

HALIFAX

BACHELOR'S
Jonmichael Harvey Atkinson - Horticultural Science
Elsie V Bjarnason - Chemical Engineering
Jacob Matthew Burns - Criminology
Bradley Scott Farnham - Chemical Engineering
Joshua Ryan Gardner - Chemical Engineering
Christopher Scott Kinyon - Chemical Engineering
Evan Chase McGee - Electrical Engineering
Benjamin C Patterson - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Ian J Ros - Biological Engineering
John Richard Tillery - Mechanical Engineering

MASTER'S
Joe Holloman Briggs - School Administration
Amanda Danielle Carter - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Ashley Bliss Foster - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Edward Shawn Gardner - Teaching
Chad Lawrence Geary - School Administration
Viola G Gilbert - School Administration
April N Grissom - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Melissa Veronica Strickland - School Administration

VET MEDICINE
Benjamin Lewis Winslow - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

HARNETT

BACHELOR'S
Ashley Haze Adams - Biological Sciences
Jenna O Bass - Political Science
Benjamin L Byerly - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Jennifer L. Dalton - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Logan Kyle Dziedzic - Accounting
Gregory Brett Edwards - Sport Management
Nathaniel E Fryer - International Studies
Jonathan D Gregory - Computer Engineering
Kelly Elizabeth Gupton - Elementary Education
Amber Rose Ivey - Psychology
Rebecca Lauren Johnson - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Michael Wesley Kyatt - Political Science
Tyler Brent Lambert - Business Administration
Jocelyn C Naylor - Agricultural Business Management
Robert Edward Nunley - English
Thomas Vaden Page - Agricultural Business Management
Christopher Donald Rogers - Civil Engineering
Allyson Leigh Tucker - Chemical Engineering
Valerie Therese Van Lengen - Sociology
Holly Rae Venable - Science Education
Meredith Brooke Wimberly - Biological Sciences
Garrett Thomas Wood - Business Administration

MASTER'S
Rebecca Kinsey Barnes - Communication
Vivian Michelle Deason - Instructional Technology
Kaitlyn Marie Tunstall - Accounting
Robert Christopher Woody - Curriculum and Instruction, Curriculum and Developmental Supervision

DOCTORATE
Ashley Elizabeth Bradham - Fiber and Polymer Science
Brent Ashley Lucas - Public Administration
Adreinne Dawn Smith - Plant Pathology

VET MEDICINE
Erika Yvette Richardson - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

HAYWOOD

BACHELOR'S
Hunter Elias Alexander - Wood Products
Kyle Davis Barth - Electrical Engineering
Rebekah K Bradley - Political Science
David Adam Cheek - Communication
Emily Katherine Fender - Environmental Engineering
Katherine Erin Finegan - Environmental Engineering
Hannah Brooke Jones - Biological Sciences
Catryn Elizabeth Painter - Art and Design
Brian Cauley Rogers - Electrical Engineering

MASTER'S
Charles Allen Queen - Microbial Biotechnology

VET MEDICINE
Holly Earlene Parkins - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

HENDERSON

BACHELOR'S
Leslie Marlem Castillo - Fashion and Textile Management
Ryan James Duckett - Environmental Engineering
Michelle Joi Fidelia - French Language and Literature
Michelle Joi Fidelia - International Studies
Shellsea R Frandsen - Animal Science
Claytin Gross - Mechanical Engineering
Caroline Marguerite Hansley - Interdisciplinary Studies
Elvira Hernandez - Chemical Engineering
Corey Elisabeth Horton - Mathematics
Kyle Joseph Hussey - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Joshua W Kirbo - Chemical Engineering
William Kyle Martin - Biological Sciences
Dakota Rickman Medd - Computer Science
Mason Eldridge Morris - Computer Science
Kyle Timothy Obermiller - Natural Resources
Breanna Nicole Patterson - Fashion and Textile Management
Benjamin Hartwell Walgenbach - Physics

MASTER'S
Patrick Hanson Spence - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Tony Boyd Tang - Mechanical Engineering

DOCTORATE
Elijah H Martin - Nuclear Engineering

VET MEDICINE
Anna Louise Hinshaw Wepprich - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

HERTFORD

BACHELOR'S
Alexys Y Ansah - Psychology

MASTER'S
Stephanie Farmer Cottle - School Administration
Alexandria Lane Pearson - School Administration
Miesha Perry - Accounting
Ronica Tanae Watford - School Administration

return to top

HOKE

BACHELOR'S
Alison Paige Harrelson - Poultry Science
Alison Paige Harrelson - Animal Science
Rhian Lyn Merwald - Political Science
Brittany Leigh Wilson - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Brittany Leigh Wilson - Chemical Engineering
Kathleen Grace Wood - Animal Science

MASTER'S
Anthony Eugene Rainey - Textile Engineering

return to top

IREDELL

BACHELOR'S
Thomas Robert Arland - Accounting
James H Blew - Chemistry
Grant E Buckner - Communication
adam Bunting - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Lauren Elizabeth Cates - Biological Sciences
Nolan A Clark - Accounting
Kaitlyn Ashley Costigan - Psychology
Kevin Robert Courson - Business Administration
Alex Shou Crouse - Environmental Technology and Management
Dustin P. D'Andrea - Mechanical Engineering
Charles M. Darcey - Sport Management
Eleanor E Dellinger - Business Administration
David Edward Dyer - Sport Management
Carly Virginia Edmiston - Fashion and Textile Management
Ellis Frederick Edwards - Environmental Engineering
Madolyn Howard Essary - Textile Technology
David Franklin Fleissner - Computer Engineering
David Franklin Fleissner - Electrical Engineering
Sara M Gibson - Elementary Education
Ethan Kale Haithcox - Electrical Engineering
Michelle Lynn Hanna - Zoology
Michelle Lynn Hanna - Animal Science
Ashan Thomas Hatharasinghe - Psychology
Elise Nicole Hauser - Economics
Kyrsten Householder - English
Sarah Nicole Hucker - Architecture
Matthew Judson Hulse - Mechanical Engineering
Thomas William Jackson - Biological Sciences
Emily Marie James - Aerospace Engineering
Morgan Alexandra Jones - Animal Science
Jorge Aristide Joya - Chemical Engineering
John Andrew Keller - Mechanical Engineering
Dakota Charles Lazenby - Engineering
Eric James Manser - Mechanical Engineering
Janel Marsilia - Fashion and Textile Management
Aislinn Rayne Mayes - Psychology
Jacob Tyler Mays - Political Science
Paula Elizabeth McDonald - German Studies
Paula Elizabeth McDonald - Electrical Engineering
Brock Davis Mcnabb - Biological Engineering
Haley Noel Nantz - Middle Grades Education
Patrick J Noone - Mechanical Engineering
Benjamin Joseph Owens - Aerospace Engineering
Christopher T Paquette - Mathematics
Sarah Augusta Parker - Middle Grades Education
Elisha Luke Parlier - Forest Management
Colt Gregory Pierce - Mathematics Education
Matthew Scott Powell - Industrial Engineering
Calli Elissa Prevo - History
Calli Elissa Prevo - International Studies
Zoie Lee Randall - Nutrition Science
Zoie Lee Randall - Animal Science
Waleed Raza - Biological Engineering
Amanda Rose Roth - Plant Biology
Amanda Rose Roth - Biological Sciences
Casey Nicole Sarles - Mathematics
Casey Nicole Sarles - Mathematics Education
Kaelin Eileen Saul - Biological Engineering
Terence D Sharpe - Biochemistry
Zia Lynn Sherman - Chemical Engineering
Jesse Harbin Simmons - Business Administration
Hannah Lea Simpson - Horticultural Science
Ethan Riley Phaneuf Smith - Chemical Engineering
Ethan Riley Phaneuf Smith - Chemistry
Deanna Christine Souther - Animal Science
Brenda Vargas - Business Administration
Caroline Ann Wagner - Art and Design
Jay Yang - Chemical Engineering
Alexander G Youngs - Computer Engineering
Alexander G Youngs - Electrical Engineering
Robert Alexander Younts - Applied Mathematics
Robert Alexander Younts - Physics

MASTER'S
Kendal Kae Blackwelder - Social Work
Lawrence Wade Lippard - Architecture

VET MEDICINE
Sonja Nicole Branam - Veterinary Medicine
Andrea Grace Watson - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

JACKSON

BACHELOR'S
Russell Warren Mau - Economics
Nathaniel Benjamin Moery - Mechanical Engineering
Aaron Joseph Shapiro - Mechanical Engineering

return to top

JOHNSTON

BACHELOR'S
Omar Acosta - Biological Sciences
Sarah Rebekah Adams - Elementary Education
Aubrey L Allen - Spanish Language and Literature
Casey Austin Allen - Communication
Steven Dean Andrews - Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas Garrett Banks - Mechanical Engineering
Michael John Baporis - Biomedical Engineering
Brittany Renee Barbour - English
Traci Barbour - Genetics
Traci Barbour - Biological Sciences
Amber N Barefoot - Communication
Tucker G Barnes - Business Administration
Karlee Diane Bass - Nutrition Science
Beverly M Benitez - Communication
Joshua Liles Best - Mechanical Engineering
Collin M Bober - Mathematics
Katherine Elizabeth Boling - Elementary Education
Kelsey E Boykin - Chemical Engineering
Timothy Jacob Brantley - Chemical Engineering
Amber Nicole Butler - Sport Management
Dustin Gregory Capps - History
Marcella Crider - English
Lane Paul Crocker - History
Shannon Diachina - Biological Sciences
Shannon Diachina - Biochemistry
Cameron Taylor Ennis - Extension Education
Gregory F Evans - Psychology
Jacob Abbey Fericy - Economics
Jacob Abbey Fericy - Spanish Language and Literature
Jessica Paige Fields - Animal Science
Jessica Paige Fields - Poultry Science
Nicole L Foote - Statistics
Dillon K Frame - Physics
Dustin Michael Fuller - Biomedical Engineering
Amanda Blair Futrell - Business Administration
Margaret Rachel Garehan - Psychology
Jeremy Gardner Gibson - Computer Science
Joshua Lee Harris - Chemical Engineering
Ryan Michael Hemric - Business Administration
Alex Herring - Biological Sciences
Jonathan R Hilburn - Mechanical Engineering
Megan J Holzer - Fashion and Textile Management
Ethan Patrick Hudson - Business Administration
Eric Alan Huffman - Microbiology
Heather Ann Johnson - Criminology
Branson Alexander Kinsey - Chemical Engineering
Cynthia A Laporte - Social Work
David G Lee - Biomedical Engineering
Rebekah E Lee - Zoology
Melissa Martin - Landscape Architecture
Rhian Cruise Mayhew - Psychology
Christopher Paul McDaniels - Computer Science
Christi Blaine Mileski - Design Studies
Charlotte E Nichols - Elementary Education
Paige Elizabeth Nixon - Elementary Education
Sarah M Page - Animal Science
Briana N Phillips - Civil Engineering
Adriana K Phimasone - Animal Science
Katie Lee Lynn Pinion - Psychology
James Dellon Pope - Biological Sciences
James Dellon Pope - Animal Science
Jeremiah Sean Pope - Sport Management
Molly Lynn Rhodes - Fashion and Textile Management
Brianna A Rigert - Business Administration
Justin Michael Runyon - Biological Sciences
Jackson David Shearin - Business Administration
Michael J Simon - Criminology
Mateusz Slaczka - Criminology
Kharl Harvey Stanley - Business Administration
Kathryn Rene Strickland - Elementary Education
Stacy Paul Thornton - Wood Products
Justin William Turner - Psychology
Brooke E Wallig - English
Scott Alan Warner - Business Administration
Corinne Marie Wilder - Anthropology
Britney Kee Williams - Psychology
Joseph Edwin Williams - Spanish Language and Literature
Brian James Wilmesmeier - Mechanical Engineering
Dori Marie Wooten - Social Work
John Wylie - History
Sarah Elizabeth Wynne - Communication
Sarah Katherine Youngblood - Elementary Education

MASTER'S
Kristen Anderson - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Kara Ruth Baughman - Accounting
Sarah Mary Brown - Accounting
Skyler Ronald Bunn - English
Trey Harold-Glenn Carroll - Civil Engineering
Sean Francis Comerford - School Administration
Patsy Wright Elrod - School Administration
Walter David Ezzell - Public Administration
Aaron Christopher Firebaugh - School Administration
Greer Dillard Foister - Social Work
Thomas Bennett Jones - School Administration
Britney L Keene - Social Work
Cindy Jean Koontz - Teaching
Erin Nicole Lee - School Administration
Jordan Garrett Lee - Physiology
Brent Ross Lhuillier - Landscape Architecture
Sean Patrick Lynch - Business Administration
David Michael Masciarelli - School Administration
Meredith Ellen Newman - School Counseling
Amie Janelle Newsome - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Deward A Pendlebury - Public Administration
Olivia Wren Pope - Accounting
Mogie Reddy - School Administration
Maritza Rosado - School Administration
Melessha Phenique Royal - Nutrition
William Arthur Ruff - Civil Engineering
Latonia Michelle Strickland - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Daniel Cole Yarborough - School Administration

DOCTORATE
Robert Wade Knox - Chemistry
Wynne Randy Smith - Educational Administration and Supervision

return to top

JONES

MASTER'S
Stephanie Elaine Clark - Science Education

return to top

LEE

BACHELOR'S
William Samuel Blair - Mechanical Engineering
Erika Leighann Dinkler - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Madeline Walker Edwards - Communication
Taylor Leigh Frazier - Communication
Sara Elisabeth Harden - Mathematics Education
Porteaux Erick Islas - Nuclear Engineering
Rhonda E Lemon - Mechanical Engineering
John Clark Maness - Civil Engineering
Caleb A Marshall - Physics
George Lyle Phillips - Environmental Technology and Management
Jacob Anthony Reece - Computer Engineering
Jacob Anthony Reece - Electrical Engineering
Melvin Charles Smith - Business Administration
Jeremy Heath Watson - Paper Science and Engineering

MASTER'S
Kellyn Laura Hulsey - Business Administration
Melissa Ann Stouffer - Industrial Engineering

VET MEDICINE
Morgan Lyndsey Thomas - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

LENOIR

BACHELOR'S
Everett Case Charlton - Business Administration
Shawn D Edwards - Accounting
Bethany Alicia Fillippeli - Psychology
Tyeshaun Rashemic Graham - Computer Science
Katlyn Elizabeth Hardison - Sport Management
Lauran Renee Herring - Middle Grades Education
Joannah Catherine Irvin - English
Keiara Lyn Morris - Business Administration
Madison Leigh Smith - Business Administration

MASTER'S
Ashe Bost Exum - Nuclear Engineering
Larkeysha M. Sheppard - School Administration

return to top

LINCOLN

BACHELOR'S
Courtney E Braese - Elementary Education
Kimber Lail Caldwell - Leadership in the Public Sector
Stuart Pitt Cochrane - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Daniel Hunter Courtney - Mechanical Engineering
Justin Lee Eakes - Philosophy
Eian Lisle Fowler - Civil Engineering
Kevin R Heavner - Environmental Technology and Management
Larkin Thomas Hipp - Physics
Taner Lee Howard - Electrical Engineering
Seth Allen Hutchison - Animal Science
Vanessa R Loftis - Accounting
Robert Allen McDowell - Civil Engineering
Lindsey Elise Racz - Psychology
Carly Marie Read - Fashion and Textile Management
Jason Robert Royko - Industrial Engineering
Brittany M Santen - Accounting
Logan Susanne Tallent - English
Sydney A Wilkinson - Psychology

MASTER'S
Meghan Elizabeth Burris - School Counseling
Stephanie Christine Mills - Technical Communication

DOCTORATE
Erin Trado LeGrand - Adult and Community College Education

return to top

MACON

BACHELOR'S
Sarah Nicole Luzzi - Biological Sciences

MASTER'S
Stephen Alexander Jaqua - Microbiology

VET MEDICINE
Jessica Marie Scruggs - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

MADISON

BACHELOR'S
Garrett Wade Harrison - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Alyssa R Ramsey - Agricultural Education

VET MEDICINE
Sabrina Murray Hess - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

MARTIN

BACHELOR'S
Janet Kim Boone - English
Adam Thomas Davis - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Jacob Lee Rankin - Business Administration
Mary Lawrence Rawls - Civil Engineering

MASTER'S
Stephanie Michelle Mobley - School Administration
Sarah Alice Rawls - Analytics
Katelin Danielle Row - School Administration
Misty Jo Rushing - School Administration

return to top

MCDOWELL

BACHELOR'S
Bridgette Arianna Dale - Chemistry
Nathan Lewis - Engineering
Skylar Dakota Shirlen - English
Burton Wyatt Younts - Computer Engineering

MASTER'S
Chelsea Michela' McLaughlin - Accounting

return to top

MECKLENBURG

BACHELOR'S
Andrew William Allison - Civil Engineering
Michael Charles Atz - Communication
Mary Helen Austin - Animal Science
Martha B Avant - Fashion and Textile Management
Sara Elise Babcock - Business Administration
Fiona Harriet Kathleen Baker - Environmental Sciences
Jeremy Christopher Basista - Construction Engineering & Management
Taylor Jarrette Bass - Mechanical Engineering
Kaley Bryn Baughman - Business Administration
Taylor Alexander Beamon - Political Science
Robert Campbell Beatty - Aerospace Engineering
Andrew Connor Benson - Mechanical Engineering
Keith Richard Besterman - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Danielle L Beysolow - Psychology
Harley H Blodgett - Chemical Engineering
Marissa E Bloomfield - Psychology
Natasha R Brammer - Fashion and Textile Management
Caroline Beth Breeney - Communication
Cally Leann Brenton - Fashion and Textile Management
Erica Lauren Brown - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Travis John Burrows - Mechanical Engineering
Zachary Thomas Cade - Environmental Technology and Management
Y Nha Thi Cao-Luong - Business Administration
Nicholas Wilson Capets - Chemical Engineering
Mason L Carroll - Aerospace Engineering
Walter Auten Carter - Political Science
Andrew Bradley Close - Industrial Design
Madison L Cochran - Business Administration
Mallory K Cochran - Biological Sciences
Lauryn Alexis Collier - Animal Science
Kiarah Tracey Cookhorne - Psychology
Mikayla Joy Craig - Graphic Design
Hannah Fielding Crigler - Anthropology
Rhonda Jean Cutrara - Leadership in the Public Sector
Jessica L Dalton - Fashion and Textile Management
Anthony L Danisi - Bioprocessing Science
Christopher Thomas Davenport - Business Administration
John Thomas Destefano - Agricultural Business Management
Margaret Mae Dickerson - Microbiology
Sarah Ashlyn Djali - Biological Sciences
Caitlin Michelle Doherty - Fashion and Textile Management
Scott Evan Dunlap - Business Administration
Allison Marie Echstenkamper - Middle Grades Education
Kyle Robert Erkes - Mechanical Engineering
Caitlin Tiffany Evans - Accounting
Erika Falkenberg - Business Administration
Taylor W Fick - Civil Engineering
Sydney Grace Ford - Sport Management
Monica Marie Francis - Communication
William P Galliher - Electrical Engineering
William P Galliher - Computer Engineering
Carson Powers Gatlin - Spanish Language and Literature
Roderick Camden Gayle - Computer Science
Sarah Ezzat Gharavi - Chemical Engineering
Claire Elizabeth Gibson - Fashion and Textile Management
Kathleen Mary Giedraitis - Biological Engineering
Kathleen Mary Giedraitis - Food Science
Kishan Praful Gondha - Psychology
Meredith Alyse Haake - Art and Design
Arthur James Hagwood - Business Administration
Sharon Su Han - Social Work
Brian W Hanrahan - Business Administration
Allison Hope Hardaway - Psychology
Nathaniel Martin Haselden - Civil Engineering
Nicole Maria Hatjioannou - Architecture
Nicholas Van Healy - Chemical Engineering
Ryan Matthew Heffner - Mechanical Engineering
Sara Elizabeth Hess - Business Administration
Sara Elizabeth Hess - Accounting
Summer D Higdon - International Studies
Summer D Higdon - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Hillary Anne Higgins - Biological Sciences
Justin L Hills - Biological Sciences
Chandler P Holdenrid - Business Administration
Christopher Ibrahim - Mechanical Engineering
Antoinette T James - Business Administration
Rebekah Elin James - Psychology
Agrawal Jharana - Biological Sciences
Amber Renee Jones - Communication
Amber Renee Jones - Political Science
Brent Alexander Jones - Biological Engineering
Kevin M Judd - Electrical Engineering
Daniel Edwin Kakaley - Physics
Joshua David Kauffman - Business Administration
Ashley N Kelley - Psychology
Tyler Cole Kilburn - Sport Management
Gloria M Kim - Biological Sciences
Wesley H King - Nuclear Engineering
Troy W Kling - Environmental Sciences
Baxter Carr Knight - History
Hayden Francis Knight - Communication
Timothy John Kochy - Accounting
Tyler Joseph Kolbenschlag - Business Administration
Kathryn Julia Koster - Business Administration
Hannah Grace Krueger - Communication
Megan Christina Lail - Psychology
Kelly Rachel Lawler - Biological Sciences
Timothy Gregory Leimer - Forest Management
Kyle John Letcher - Business Administration
Mary Frances Liang - Electrical Engineering
Mary Frances Liang - Biomedical Engineering
Kari M Loomer - Political Science
Steven James Loudermilk - Computer Science
Christopher James Love - Political Science
Wilson Gray Maddrey - Philosophy
Sydney Major - Animal Science
Andrew K Manuelpillai - Chemical Engineering
Faniza M Manuelpillai - Business Administration
Jonathan F Markle - Mechanical Engineering
George C Marshall - Chemical Engineering
Brianna Michelle Martin - Religious Studies
Curtis Patrick Martin - Chemistry
Curtis Patrick Martin - Chemical Engineering
Richard Frederick Marvin - Aerospace Engineering
Annie Elizabeth Mastromonaco - Fashion and Textile Management
Komal Pravin Mathur - Biological Sciences
Alexander William Mauney - Mechanical Engineering
Alexander William Mauney - Physics
Lauren Guazzo McCauley - Civil Engineering
Adam Gregory McCoy - Biological Engineering
Brett James McDuffie - Business Administration
Amanda Marie McKnight - Psychology
Melissa M McLeod - Biological Sciences
Robert Benjamin McMurry - Textile Engineering
Parker David Megginson - Business Administration
Miranda Joy Melton - Business Administration
Miranda Joy Melton - Graphic Design
Erin M Metkowski - Elementary Education
David Meyer - Psychology
Sara B Miller - Business Administration
Phillip S Moore - Business Administration
Christopher James Morrow - Mechanical Engineering
Connor G Moser - Turfgrass Science
Anita Nagavalli - Polymer and Color Chemistry
John Nguyen - Chemistry
Ashley Elizabeth Nicholson - Elementary Education
Micaiah Rose Norby - Political Science
Robert O'Brien - Mathematics
Cody James Eino Oikemus - Business Administration
David Michael Oldham - Environmental Technology and Management
Laura Michelle Orland - Communication
Daniel Alan Osborne - Business Administration
Miller Harrison Otstott - Construction Engineering & Management
Brittany Noel Pagliaro - Animal Science
Jenai Monet Papillion - Environmental Technology and Management
Thomas Michael Paradis - Electrical Engineering
Thomas Michael Paradis - Computer Engineering
Pamela Katrina Pareja - Sociology
Hadley Claire Parker - International Studies
Katherine Marshall Pate - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Juan David Perdomo - Economics
Juan David Perdomo - Business Administration
Stuart Blackwell Pope - History
Patrick Sutton Porter - Business Administration
William Garrett Porter - Business Administration
Kerry Nicole Premo - Anthropology
Asa Benjamin Price - Computer Science
Brittany Chantel Price - Psychology
Brittany Chantel Price - Animal Science
Jennifer Leigh Price - Biomedical Engineering
Andrea T Quach - Psychology
Magdlena Pari Rabiipour - Biological Engineering
Bryan Samuel Raborn - Chemical Engineering
Jacob David Reedy - Aerospace Engineering
Blythe A Reinhard - Graphic Design
Melissa Louise Rhoad - Animal Science
Peter Richardson - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Blake Joseph Richardville - Business Administration
Allen Morgan Rivenbark - Criminology
Danielle Kelly Roman - Business Administration
Carrie A Rosental - Natural Resources
Thomas Joseph Roux - Mechanical Engineering
Roman Jules Ruiz-Esparza - Computer Engineering
Daniel C Salo - Biomedical Engineering
Joseph M Savage - Industrial Design
Justin Lee Sawyer - Nuclear Engineering
Emily Southirack Sayavong - Biological Sciences
Victoria Blair Schuch - Fashion and Textile Management
Evan H Scott - Chemical Engineering
Jacqueline Elizabeth Scott - Political Science
Nicholas John Shimko - Chemical Engineering
Joshua Lee Simpson - Physics
Joshua Lee Simpson - Mathematics
Mary Katherine Bernadette Snow - Industrial Design
Danielle Julia Souder - Industrial Design
Tamryn P Stark - Science Education
Lauren Elizabeth Steele - Business Administration
Mark David Meola Stein - Nuclear Engineering
Kendra Cristan Stowe - Communication
Jason Terrell Syphrett - International Studies
Jason Terrell Syphrett - Business Administration
Jesse Mark Taylor - Business Administration
Alexis Jacobie Teasdell - Middle Grades Education
Ashley Karen Thornburg - Biological Sciences
Jordan Katherine Todd - Nutrition Science
Carsi Tong - Graphic Design
Aidan Marcel Torrence - Chemical Engineering
Juan R Trujillo - Business Administration
Julian Nathan Tucker - Sociology
Zachary Joseph Tulbert - Business Administration
Michael Anthony Valeri - Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Rachel Vanek - History
Lisa Ly Vu - Biological Sciences
Charles C Walden - Aerospace Engineering
Robert Allan Ward - Biological Sciences
Robert Hennelly Warren - Construction Engineering & Management
Christina Nicole Weber - Nutrition Science
Ashley Elizabeth Weddle - Fashion and Textile Management
Amanda Katherine Welsh - Mathematics Education
Matthew R Werner - Environmental Technology and Management
Courtney Marie Weston - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Travis Stanton Wetteroff - Construction Engineering & Management
James Mathes Wheeler - Civil Engineering
Melissa Renee Williams - Nutrition Science
Grant D Wylie - Environmental Design in Architecture
Babak Zahedi - Biological Sciences
Christopher Michael Zaino - Chemical Engineering
James Matthew Zimmerman - Sport Management

MASTER'S
Cobey Lynn Abramowski - Analytics
Erin Chelsea Adamson - English
Peter Daniel Almirall - Engineering
Dale Edward Ambrosini - Business Administration
Patrick T Banas - Teaching
Brooke Leigh Bernard - Biomanufacturing
Justin James Carey - Nuclear Engineering
Yeou Shya Chiou - Physics
Brent J Clay - Electrical Engineering
Ann Ileta Cleek - Accounting
Austin Joseph Cook - Analytics
Charles Thomas D'Andrea - Business Administration
Felisha Denise Davis - Curriculum and Instruction
Pragnashri Sudhirbhai Desai - Aerospace Engineering
Jennifer Harris Evans - Civil Engineering
Benjamin Foodman - Social Work
Shivonne Marie Gates - English
Mary Gelinne - Social Work
William Matthew Gilmore - Analytics
Shannon Newell Gourdin - Curriculum and Instruction
Christopher Kelly Herrick - Civil Engineering
Jason Eric Heuay - Analytics
Matthew Grant Horine - Environmental Assessment
Heather Nicole Johnson - Higher Education Administration
Ryan Le - Microbial Biotechnology
Ana Christina Lee - Civil Engineering
Salifou Seydou Mamar - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
James Madison McNabb - Architecture
Molly Erin Meachum - English
Micaela Rose Mendlow - Applied Mathematics
Horng-Ee Vincent Nieh - Physiology
Rolando Rodriguez - Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Matthew Michael Sabatini - Physiology
Jordan Smith - Business Administration
Michael Warren Smith - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Sara A Snider - Teaching
Lauren Blake Stikeleather - International Studies
Jennifer Lee Stout - College Counseling and Student Development
John Travis Thayer - Microbial Biotechnology
Travis Aaron Weaver - Accounting

DOCTORATE
Bobbie Jean Frye - Adult and Community College Education

VET MEDICINE
Kathryn C Benson - Veterinary Medicine
Jareca Martine Giles - Veterinary Medicine
Jessica Joslin Miller - Veterinary Medicine
Susanna L Roberts - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

MITCHELL

BACHELOR'S
Samantha Lynn Blevins - Design Studies
Beau G Webb - Philosophy

return to top

MONTGOMERY

BACHELOR'S
Andrew James Batten - Paper Science and Engineering
Ethan William Dennis - Business Administration
Adam Charles Martin - Electrical Engineering
Riley Carl Peters - Agricultural Business Management

return to top

MOORE

BACHELOR'S
Phillip Douglas Allen - Animal Science
Zachary Nelson Anderson - Civil Engineering
Kayla Malinda Brown - Biomedical Engineering
Emma M Craven - Political Science
Emma M Craven - French Language and Literature
Taryn Sheree' Dixon - Psychology
Shannon Elizabeth Fino - Communication
Ellen Buriece Furby - Political Science
Allison Whitham Haller - Sport Management
Blair Horton - Nutrition Science
Abigail Louise Johnson - Animal Science
Ashley Nicole Kidd - Civil Engineering
Ethan M Klingenschmidt - Aerospace Engineering
Callen Elizabeth Leak - Business Administration
Edgardo Lopez - Textile Engineering
Kathleen Marie Maness - Communication
Kathleen Marie Maness - Psychology
Colleen L McGuire - Biomedical Engineering
Levi James Morris - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Samantha Lee O'Brien - Communication
Erinn Brooke Oakley - Psychology
Aaron Ashvin Patel - Animal Science
Benjamin Lucas Phillips - Fashion and Textile Management
Ian R Shearer - International Studies
Ryan Alexander Shore - Textile Technology
Alexander I Suvorov - Biological Engineering
Carl Nathan Thomas - Zoology
Emily Forrest Wingfield - English
Chu En Wu - Political Science
Evan Yang - Science, Technology, and Society

MASTER'S
Jamie Evans Williams - Spanish Language And Literature

return to top

NASH

BACHELOR'S
Kristi E Barnes - Textile Engineering
Michelle Barringer - Biological Sciences
De-Kia Lashae Battle - Business Administration
Spencer Hampton Bell - Biological Sciences
Caitlin Coreen Brown - English
Forrest Kent Brown - Biomedical Engineering
Evan Benjamin Callaway - Materials Science and Engineering
Kajuan Marquise Davis - Communication
Kiona Nicole Deans - Sociology
Alexander Christian Eubanks - Industrial Engineering
Danielle Nicole Goldenberg - Psychology
John Daniel Hader - Meteorology
Bruce R Hall - Business Administration
Shaunacee Te Sha Harris - Criminology
Zaina Hisham Hroub - Political Science
Chase Allan Joyner - Agricultural Business Management
Faryal Masood Khan - Chemical Engineering
Lauren Dianne Knight - Elementary Education
Devin Mayo Learn - Communication
Brandon Tyler Lett - Arts Studies
Thomas Dauer Lewis - Accounting
Valerie Christine Long - Elementary Education
Jeffrey Clayton Matthews - Landscape Architecture
Candace Marie McKoy - Middle Grades Education
Tyler Reed Mizelle - Civil Engineering
Matthew Andrew Murray - Environmental Sciences
Mackenzie B Nyman - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Douglas Marvin Pace - Mechanical Engineering
Juan Fernando Perez - Computer Engineering
Jesse E Powell - Industrial Engineering
Heather Gabrielle Rogers - Animal Science
Hector Alejandro Rosa - Biological Engineering
Daniel Ryan Seawell - Statistics
Daniel Ryan Seawell - Economics
Lindsey Kay Sherk - Design Studies
Nancy Thai - Biological Sciences
Jackson Harold Wall - Environmental Design in Architecture
Brittany S Wheeler - Business Administration
Michael Johnson Whitehead - Agricultural Business Management
Cara Michele Williams - English
Christina A Williams - Psychology
Samuel Keith Williams - Civil Engineering
Joseph Neale Zimmerman - Mechanical Engineering

MASTER'S
Matthew Byron Bristow-Smith - School Administration
Emily J Capps - Accounting
Robert John Yamaguchi Clark - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Patricia Ann Dozier - Social Work
Andrew Cardoso Furtado - Landscape Architecture
Damien O'Mar Knight - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Derek Christopher Niese - Business Administration
Marilena Berta Nunez - Teaching
Lauren Annelies Prudenti - School Administration
Pretrenia Elaine Sutton - School Administration
Chelsea Jordan Vick - Engineering

return to top

NEW HANOVER

BACHELOR'S
Brianna Flannery Aab - English
Claire Renee' Addison - Chemistry
Sarah M Barnes - Fashion and Textile Management
John Michael Best - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Julianne Megan Black - Biological Sciences
David James Blanton - Nuclear Engineering
Nathan Frederick Brace - Biological Engineering
Michael Harold Burt - Psychology
Alexander George Canoutas - International Studies
Jonathan Bradley Chapman - Environmental Engineering
Brittany Nicole Collins - Social Work
Alex T Cordaro - Biological Engineering
Katherine Elizabeth Cromartie - Psychology
Patrick Alan Culton - Construction Engineering & Management
Christian Andrew Davis - International Studies
Sean Barry Davis - Electrical Engineering
Stephen Donald Denny - Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Salvatore Di Gioia - Business Administration
Bailey Anne Dudeck - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Michelle Lynn Ebersole - Industrial Engineering
Sarah E Edens - Fashion and Textile Management
Rachel Anne Fisscher - Fashion and Textile Management
Bridget Avery Flaherty - Environmental Sciences
Bridget Avery Flaherty - Chemistry
Dane W Fulton - History
Kathryn E Gaither - Chemical Engineering
Alexander W Gajewski - Aerospace Engineering
Kayla Jade Graham - Elementary Education
Catherine Taylor Grainger - Architecture
Elizabeth B. Green - Biochemistry
Margaret Elms Gresham - Biological Engineering
Kayla Williford Johnson - Elementary Education
Catherine Elizabeth Jones - Civil Engineering
Sarah Nicole Kilbourne - Biological Sciences
Adam S Kim - Economics
Amanda Lenn King - Psychology
Andrew Donald Kuebler - Business Administration
Ashlee J Lanier - Anthropology
Bryan Taylor Lee - Business Administration
Justin Graham Leitch - Mechanical Engineering
John Donaver Lewis - Natural Resources
Steven Michael Lindsey - Mathematics
Tyler Ross Littlefield - Civil Engineering
Kristen M Long - Sociology
Ellen Stuart Marion - Sport Management
Elizabeth M May - Mechanical Engineering
Hannah Ijames McGee - Anthropology
Ryan S McGee - Business Administration
Gambill Lee Middaugh - Sport Management
Danielle Marie Neujahr - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Addison Butler Newman - Business Administration
Emma J Norris - Elementary Education
John-Paul Crawford Overton - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Wisper Allison-Maria Parra - Criminology
Aaron Joseph Purkaple - Statistics
Eric Kevin Richardson - Computer Science
Louise Page Rose - Fashion and Textile Management
Elizabeth Catherine Rusch - Zoology
William A Russell - Interdisciplinary Studies
William A Russell - Industrial Engineering
Allison E Saito - Mathematics
Allison E Saito - Economics
Lindsey Ann Schaefer - English
Stephanie Nicole Seals - Chemical Engineering
Blake Mitchell Shelton - Communication
Kathleen Gale Smith - Biological Sciences
Ricker Lippitt Snow - Electrical Engineering
David Casey Stenger - Chemical Engineering
David Casey Stenger - Paper Science and Engineering
Corey Joseph Sugerik - Environmental Technology and Management
Zachary Tyler Thomas - Environmental Technology and Management
Nalinee Treerat - Chemical Engineering
Matthew Shane Whitehead - Fashion and Textile Management
Eric Michael Whitmire - Biomedical Engineering
Eric Michael Whitmire - Computer Science
Keleigh Cristanna Yelverton - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Alixandra Gledhill Zapolski - Business Administration

MASTER'S
Abagail Ann Barman - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Robert Joshua Baty - Mechanical Engineering
Noah Bianco - Physiology
Thomas Attayek Deaton - Nuclear Engineering
Michael Alexander Merrill - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Arielle Jennifer Miller - Nuclear Engineering
Lauren Elizabeth Taylor - English
Nicole A Thomas - Higher Education Administration
Kyle Livingston Watson - Textile Engineering

DOCTORATE
Tyler Lee Harris - Chemistry
Karen Latrice Jackson - Educational Research and Policy Analysis
Letisha McLaughlin Lam - Mechanical Engineering
Rafael Andres Lugo - Aerospace Engineering
Shawn Michael Russell - Adult and Community College Education

VET MEDICINE
Katelyn Joy Cordle - Veterinary Medicine
Christina Nicole Whitley - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

NORTHHAMPTON

BACHELOR'S
Michael A Chambers - Chemistry
Cameron Mitchell Davis - Plant and Soil Sciences
Mark David Grant - Biological Engineering
Savannah Jordan - Anthropology
Jamarcus Terrell Squire - Sociology

MASTER'S
John Michael Glover - Civil Engineering
Garland Drewry Pinnix - Crop Science

return to top

ONSLOW

BACHELOR'S
Shawn Grant Anderson - Civil Engineering
Jasmine N Bamlet - Business Administration
George Nathaniel Barilich - English
Kelsey Paige Bostic - Middle Grades Education
Nicole C Brown - Elementary Education
Stewart Daniel Cartmell - Computer Science
Ryan Joseph Dolojan Castillo - Civil Engineering
Kaitlyn Brittany Davis - Elementary Education
Coleman T Fuquea - Political Science
Justine Ann Griffey - Horticultural Science
Seiler Paul Hagan - Computer Science
Kelsey Alexandria Hart - Fashion and Textile Management
Kendall Bree Hauck - Psychology
Ryanna Csavonne Henderson - Psychology
Kenneth Ryan Hylton - Business Administration
Jude Armand Jackson - Psychology
Linett Rosa Jimenez - Business Administration
Linett Rosa Jimenez - International Studies
Charis Maria Jones - Social Work
Ivana Victoria Jones - Fashion and Textile Management
Lynn Ann Knopp - Agricultural Business Management
Vincent Eugene Lewis - Communication
Kurt Lippert - Computer Science
Nicholas R Lively - Communication
Jonathan James Markl - Aerospace Engineering
Amanda Nicole Martis - Graphic Design
Debra Adell Maxwell - Animal Science
Connor P Nordstrom - Communication
Ezekial Overbaugh - Anthropology
Ezekial Overbaugh - Plant Biology
Matthew Tyler Seybuck - Electrical Engineering
Casey D Shanahan - Civil Engineering
Christian Tyler Whaley - Chemical Engineering
Stephen Jerel Williams - Sociology
Tova N Williams - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Lauren McKenzie Wilson - Sport Management
Lusanna Zhang - Biological Sciences
Jeffrey Zimmer - Aerospace Engineering

MASTER'S
Melvin Kenyatta Euring - Training and Development

DOCTORATE
Hannah Lindsey Stoughton - Fiber and Polymer Science

VET MEDICINE
Ashley Marie Anderson Betts - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

ORANGE

BACHELOR'S
Marissa Lynne Aycock - Fashion and Textile Management
Hoover Andres Barrero - Environmental Design in Architecture
Stephen Luke Belch - Accounting
Taylor N Bertram - Industrial Engineering
Denning Elizabeth Best - International Studies
Eliza Grace Biswas - Political Science
Aaron Edward Brandt - Physics
Michael Alan Brews - Chemical Engineering
Alex Jorge Carrasquillo - Communication
Dian Chen - Accounting
Andrew Thomas Cutchin - Business Administration
Matthew D Daniels - Biological Engineering
Evan P Doughty - International Studies
Christopher Paul Felekos - Business Administration
Cameron Gillespie Ferguson - Political Science
Marlee Franczak - Chemistry
Sara Freeman - Communication
Abby Christine Gingrich - Environmental Technology and Management
Alyssa Brooke Hiltbold - Criminology
Tanner W Hogue - Communication
Michael R House - Biological Engineering
Allen Hsu - Chemistry
Allen Hsu - Biochemistry
Kelly Virginia Hughes - Mathematics Education
Shannen Taylor Jacobs - Communication
Nathaniel William Johnson - Computer Science
Kathryn Elizabeth Jordan - Biological Engineering
Anastasia Kampov-Polevoi - International Studies
Carter Brooks Keough - Industrial Engineering
Cory Scott Kirkland - Environmental Technology and Management
Matthew A Kott - Chemical Engineering
Alexander Edward Kubacki - Electrical Engineering
Alexander Edward Kubacki - Computer Science
Alexander Edward Kubacki - Computer Engineering
William Mundy Laundon - Industrial Engineering
Abigail Williams Lehman - Fashion and Textile Management
Ana Lima - Social Work
Benison Pap Mangel - Psychology
Ellion Pap Mangel - Psychology
Deborah Naomi Metz - Psychology
Vadim Mikhaylyants - Biological Sciences
Leslie Catherine Nelson - Religious Studies
Jessica N Nida - Chemical Engineering
Michelle H Orlowski - English
Michelle H Orlowski - Biological Sciences
Hannah Ruth Osborne - History
Ashley N Oskardmay - Biochemistry
Joseph Richard Pilotte - Biological Sciences
Jeffrey Taylor Pope - Poultry Science
Emily Louise Prins - English
Angelica Buenconsejo Pura - Biological Engineering
Franklin Keegan Ray - Textile Technology
Richard Ross Samsa - Economics
George Andrew Sendelbach - Sociology
Samantha Emily Shetler - Animal Science
Daniel Vision Shin - Biological Sciences
Andrew Christian Snyder - Sport Management
Kaitlyn Renee Stubblefield - Elementary Education
Tyler Nathan Temple - Physics
Michael Senour Thomas - Business Administration
Setareh Vahdati - Sociology
Courtney Michelle Vaughn - Biological Sciences
Angelica Villafana Maria - Business Administration
Tyler Wade - Psychology
Alek Paul Jackson Walker - Industrial Design
Alexis Katrina Williams - Biological Sciences
Meghan Elizabeth Wilt - Chemical Engineering
Meghan Elizabeth Wilt - Textile Engineering
Judit Wright - Psychology
Alexis Grace Xenakis - Chemical Engineering

MASTER'S
Elizabeth Dorsey Ballard Bachenheimer - Higher Education Administration
Scott Michael Beck - Natural Resources
Richard Byron Beddingfield - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Kristina Lynne Bullock - Physiology
Lori Smith Clark - Science Education
Johnathan Gage Conzelmann - Higher Education Administration
Meghan Deanna Cooper - English
Marie-Angela Della Pia - Higher Education Administration
Nathalie Maxine Donaghy - Business Administration
Jennifer Dunlevy-Scholz Duncan - Teaching
Justin Mathew Edwards - Physics
William Allan Frey - Training and Development
Kathryn Gaddis - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Matias Garcia Avila - Mechanical Engineering
Jefferson Evans Guilford - History
Jessica Alyce Hanlin - Teaching
Micah Nathanael Jasper - Civil Engineering
Kiersten Laine Johnson - Psychology
Debra Lee Kantner - Environmental Engineering
Monica Chelynne Kim - Comparative Biomedical Sciences
Chris Louis Langford - Teaching
Shane Richard Lasher - Analytics
Lauren Nichol Locklear - Social Work
Rikki Beth Love - Spanish Language And Literature
Jennifer Miller Mauer - Teaching
Simona Louise Peppers - Accounting
Patrick James Pudlo - Teaching
Mary Elizabeth Robbins - Liberal Studies
Benjamin Jackson Roush - Landscape Architecture
Paul Andrew Ruddle - Analytics
Robert Nevin Sayre-McCord - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Michael F. Vann - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Emily Wilde - Teaching

DOCTORATE
Evan Lawrence Erickson - Electrical Engineering
Carolyn Ann Hanaway - Public Administration
Timothy L. Turner - Mechanical Engineering

VET MEDICINE
Katherine Ann Jackson - Veterinary Medicine
Katherine Hixson Leslie - Veterinary Medicine
Bradley Joseph Waffa - Veterinary Medicine
Bethany Lynn Walters - Veterinary Medicine
Lori Suzanne Hulden Westmoreland - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

PAMLICO

BACHELOR'S
Ashton Noelle Spruill - Animal Science

MASTER'S
Daniel A Simpson - Agricultural and Extension Education

return to top

PASQUOTANK

BACHELOR'S
Olivia Ashton Lowry - Psychology
Briana Jaye Staten-Hunkler - Animal Science
Justin Kyle Taylor - Agricultural Business Management
Alisha Mercedes Williams - Sociology

return to top

PENDER

BACHELOR'S
Katlin Anne Adams - Animal Science
Alexandra Elizabeth Athanas - International Studies
Callie Olivia Casselli - Middle Grades Education
Erin M Cauley - History
Michael James Funigiello - International Studies
Brooke E Harris - Psychology
Joseph Lee Hart - Mathematics
Kayla D Ives - Political Science
Charles Michael Jones - Criminology
Kendre Brooke Kesler - Chemical Engineering
Kendre Brooke Kesler - Paper Science and Engineering
Kara Lena McKinley - Middle Grades Education
Allison Summer Mosher - Psychology
Charles Ryan Priest - Nuclear Engineering
Stephen Malo Reece - Environmental Engineering
Holly Anne Shannon - Business Administration
Ryan Thomas Smith - Nuclear Engineering
Lindsey Nicole Szakasits - Biological Sciences
David William Talbert - Environmental Engineering

MASTER'S
Kenneth Devon Batts - Computer Science

return to top

PERQUIMANS

BACHELOR'S
Kyle Travis Proctor - Plant and Soil Sciences

MASTER'S
Erin Rountree Eure - Agricultural and Extension Education

return to top

PERSON

BACHELOR'S
Brittany Morgan Baird - Fashion and Textile Management
Amber Lynn Barber - Electrical Engineering
Brittany Autumn Carver - Animal Science
Zachary Daniel Dawkins - Design Studies
Rachel McFarland Dickerson - Agricultural Education
Zachary Isaac Oakley - Leadership in the Public Sector
Edward Okafor - Industrial Design
Krystal Lynne Puett - Arts Studies
Hunter Rockwell Thomas - Agricultural Science

MASTER'S
DeMonica Mae Gentry - Physiology
Tracie Michelle Holt - Physiology

return to top

PITT

BACHELOR'S
Alex Sage Barefield - Mechanical Engineering
Tijana Bijelac - Communication
Preston Alex Chappell - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Nicholas Adrian Cristiano - Textile Technology
Sarah Grace Dellana - Business Administration
Jesse N Edwards - Textile Technology
Nathan E Faucett - Mechanical Engineering
Drake A Ferruzzi - Materials Science and Engineering
Brooke Lauren Harrington - Zoology
Frederick A Hobbs - Paper Science and Engineering
Derrick Thomas Holloman - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Jennifer Leigh Jernigan - English
Alexis Nicole Jones - Zoology
Elizabeth Jeanne MacDonald - Food Science
Robert Michael McGonigle - Chemical Engineering
Teryn-Elizabeth Means - Business Administration
Amber Melissa Metts - Accounting
Dakota Rix Mincey - Professional Golf Management
Andrew O Piner - Biological Sciences
Haley Michelle Pippins - Psychology
Colton Ross Roberts - Business Administration
Felicity Carlton Smith - History
Taylor Michael Smith - Psychology
Benjamin James Stephenson - Electrical Engineering
Jason Lee Sugg - Business Administration
Laura Meredith Tripp - Art and Design
Laura Meredith Tripp - Textile Technology
Michael Bruce Tugwell - Agricultural Business Management
Jennifer Marie Vanbuuren - Zoology
Dillon E Wade - Civil Engineering
Brian Andrew Wahl - Mechanical Engineering
Christopher C Watts - Microbiology
Christopher C Watts - Biological Sciences
Trevian O'Brian White - Business Administration
Joseph Benjamin Wiggins - Computer Science
Meredith Rae Wynne - Design Studies

MASTER'S
Maria-De-Las-Nieves Gonzalez-Fuentes - Foreign Languages and Literatures
Susan Frances Peckous - International Studies

DOCTORATE
David Andrew Bucci - Higher Education Administration
Alena Gayle Esposito - Psychology
Meghan Daugherty Liebfreund - Curriculum and Instruction
Timothy Robert Thornton - Technology Education

return to top

RANDOLPH

BACHELOR'S
Rebecca Scout Albertson - Sport Management
Travis Jolliffe Black - Horticultural Science
Chelsea Ann Bowman - Middle Grades Education
Matthew Fletcher Bridge - Statistics
Anderson W Burgess - Civil Engineering
Mary Chandler Cohen - Business Administration
Cheryl Lynn Coley - Textile Engineering
Dallas Raymond Criscoe - Genetics
Scott Ryan Crysel - Business Administration
Scott Ryan Crysel - Accounting
Cody Jennings Davis - Political Science
Nichlos Greg Dezern - Business Administration
Joel Alexander Eubank - Electrical Engineering
Terri Lane Frazier - Agricultural Education
Dorothy Lynn Harris - Fashion and Textile Management
Kaitlin E Frankie Hoover - Biological Sciences
Shehab Foiz Imam - Chemical Engineering
Sarah McDuffy Johnson - Nutrition Science
James Adam Luther - Business Administration
Adam Steven Mullis - Chemical Engineering
Mary Walker Ogburn - Fashion and Textile Management
Robert Glenn Osborne - Mechanical Engineering
Cody O'Neal Perry - Chemistry
Taylor Jacob Reininger - Mechanical Engineering
Daniel Ward Russell - Business Administration
Hannah Alaine Russell - Agricultural Science
Christian M Steffen - Civil Engineering
Alyssa E Stubbs - Zoology
Alyssa E Stubbs - Geology
Christopher Michael Sullivan - Sport Management
Darius Shane Thompson - Agricultural Business Management
Daniel Adams Trogdon - Business Administration
Trevor Frankilin Voncannon - Chemistry
Kristen Louise Weske - Religious Studies
Matthew Thomas Williams - Aerospace Engineering
Cody Kendall Wright - Extension Education

MASTER'S
Morgan Hays Tucker - Business Administration

return to top

RICHMOND

BACHELOR'S
Ryan C Butler - Communication
Brittney Garcia - International Studies
Megan Louise Godwin - Biological Engineering
Laura Leslie Greene - Middle Grades Education
Anthony M Growe - Psychology
Nicholas Austin Nunn - Materials Science and Engineering
Robert Keith Taylor - Forest Management
Yazmahn Kinyada Wall - Biological Sciences

return to top

ROBESON

BACHELOR'S
Joshua Karl Bass - Environmental Technology and Management
Matthew Price Cabral - Elementary Education
Kaleb Clark - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Michael Lance Edwards - Horticultural Science
William Patrick Graham - Biological Engineering
James B Hunt - Sport Management
Jeremy S Lewis - Textile Technology
Johnathan Martin Locklear - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Justin Marcus Milstein - Plant and Soil Sciences
Cameron Whitfield Parnell - Nutrition Science
Taylor Nicole Pevia - Psychology
Laura Leighann Power - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Jackie Ray Revels - Textile Technology
Jada L Taylor - Agricultural Education
Carrie Lynn Wilkins - Agricultural Education

MASTER'S
Katherine Rose Lewis - Foreign Languages and Literatures

DOCTORATE
Rushyannah Rychelle Killens - Microbiology

VET MEDICINE
Jennifer Anne Hendricks - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

ROCKINGHAM

BACHELOR'S
Sophie Leigh Austin - Biological Sciences
Susan A Collins - Poultry Science
Susan A Collins - Animal Science
Sarah Elizabeth Cutler - Mathematics
Sarah Elizabeth Cutler - Mathematics Education
Joseph C Furstenberg - Political Science
Kimberly J Hall - Animal Science
Justin Terel Hamilton - Criminology
Stephen Michael Jurrissen - Business Administration
Ebony Nyesha Littlejohn - Middle Grades Education
Rachel Leigh Mabe - Psychology
Mallori E McKinlay - Animal Science
Cody James Munson - Business Administration
Sona Patel - Agricultural Business Management
Ian Thomas Richardson - Communication
Timothy Lee Robertson - Leadership in the Public Sector
Jacki L Smith - Accounting
Rebecca Annie Smith - Animal Science
Nicole Ann Soblesky - Zoology
Nicole Ann Soblesky - Poultry Science

MASTER'S
Toy Scott Beeninga - Public Administration

VET MEDICINE
Emily Taylor Westmoreland - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

ROWAN

BACHELOR'S
Trevor Scott Andrews - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Courtney Jesilyn Barbee - Business Administration
Katherine Rose Cassady - Zoology
Richard A Cleveland - Aerospace Engineering
Kayla M Dennis - Zoology
Taylor Linn Downs - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Marissa P Herchler - Zoology
Rachel Helen Hopler - Science Education
Megan Caroline Jarvis - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Shaina Kay Mortenson - Political Science
William Andrew Mowery - Civil Engineering
Jaquelinne Murillo - International Studies
Janet H Nguyen - International Studies
Symphony Nicole Roberson - Zoology
Jon Donohoe Robertson - Civil Engineering
Erin Elizabeth Schnuit - English
Jacob M Shuping - Aerospace Engineering
Leigh Mariah Smith - Business and Marketing Education
Skylar Jonathan Stamey - Mechanical Engineering
Braxton Tant Whitaker - Poultry Science
Shanna M Wood - Zoology
Mark Keenan Wooten - Mechanical Engineering
Joshua Graham Young - Biological Sciences

MASTER'S
William Christopher Lowe - Nuclear Engineering

return to top

RUTHERFORD

BACHELOR'S
Mara L Chambers - Communication
Tyler Wayne Dobbins - Mechanical Engineering
Michael Anthony Flack - Economics
Michael Anthony Flack - Political Science
Breanna Hager - Political Science
Jason Douglas Hopper - Engineering
Alison Brooke Kennedy - History
Sarah E Koonce - Political Science
Andrew C Scruggs - Horticultural Science
Austin Craig Smith - Chemical Engineering
Michael T Steadman - Communication
Walter C Washburn - Nuclear Engineering
Joseph Guyton Winker - Professional Golf Management
Kirsten Leigh Yelton - Mathematics Education

return to top

SAMPSON

BACHELOR'S
Brittany Nicole Bellis - Zoology
Catherine Lee Coleman - Elementary Education
Hannah Laura Lockamy - Psychology
Alycia A McLamb - Agricultural Education
Victoria Paige Montgomery - Elementary Education
Edward Allen Rives - Psychology
Edward Allen Rives - Biological Sciences
Charles Caleb Sessoms - Political Science
Catherine Elaine Strickland - Communication
Brandon T Williams - Biological Sciences
Brandon T Williams - Biochemistry

MASTER'S
Stephanie Rose Grady - Science Education
Dana Jackson Jernigan - School Administration
Donna Johnson St. Pierre - School Counseling

VET MEDICINE
Isaac Cortes - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

SCOTLAND

BACHELOR'S
Kara Shawane Campbell - Graphic Design
Louis Andrew Graves - Leadership in the Public Sector
Trenton Demontreal McNeill - Political Science
Bennett Jackson Rogers - Materials Science and Engineering

MASTER'S
Patti Leandra Baynes - Higher Education Administration

return to top

STANLY

BACHELOR'S
Adam Lee Barnhardt - Poultry Science
Abby Claire Bogle - Extension Education
Jacqueline Paige Broadaway - Criminology
Steven Nathaniel Edwards - Sociology
Steven Nathaniel Edwards - History
David Joseph Guenther - Zoology
Paul Holt - Biological Sciences
Marc Woodson Hunt - Mechanical Engineering
Kelly Kathleen Kearns - Criminology
Kelly Kathleen Kearns - Philosophy
Kelly Kathleen Kearns - Spanish Language and Literature
Mariah Elizabeth Lowder - Middle Grades Education
Chandler Ross Maness - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Christopher D Martin - Chemistry
Garrett Michael Smith - Mathematics Education
Emily Paige Swaringen - Political Science
Wilson Lee Talley - Poultry Science
Andrew Franklin Wilson - Business Administration

MASTER'S
Joseph Payton Jernigan - Accounting

return to top

STOKES

BACHELOR'S
Caitlin Alexandra Davis - Horticultural Science
Brandon Harlan Denny - Political Science
Tanner L Dudley - Business Administration
Nathan Garrett Kiger - Agricultural Science
Andrew C Luter - Biological Engineering
David Claston Phipps - Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Victoria Smith - Graphic Design
Taylor Nicole York - Business Administration

return to top

SURRY

BACHELOR'S
Raul Belmonte - Electrical Engineering
Sabra Elizabeth Bryant - Animal Science
Jon David Cox - Mechanical Engineering
Tara Alyn Dockery - Communication
Jordan Olivia Gwyn - Business Administration
Stephen Denis Hart - Business Administration
Jose Osvaldo Loeza - Mechanical Engineering
Victoria Elizabeth McGowan - Business Administration
Ashley Leigh Mendenhall - Biological Engineering
Jeremy Clark Miller - Construction Engineering & Management
Jenna L Nichols - Agricultural Business Management
Sidney Lee Scott - Communication
Ethan Christopher Simmons - Chemical Engineering
Spencer Rierson Tuttle - Chemical Engineering
Jason A White - Electrical Engineering

MASTER'S
Hannah M Haynes - Animal Science
Blake Jordan Hetrick - Accounting
Cory M High - Civil Engineering
Tyler B Hudson - Mechanical Engineering
Andrew Ryan Hutchins - Mechanical Engineering

return to top

SWAIN

BACHELOR'S
Benjamin Tucker Christoph - Communication
Robert J Pattillo - Civil Engineering

MASTER'S
Evan Zwick Danals - Accounting

return to top

TRANSYLVANIA

BACHELOR'S
Ian Alexander Flynn - Civil Engineering
Leanna Taylor Hall - Business Administration
Victoria Alexis Hunter - Biological Sciences
Donald Jason Mc Crary - Engineering

MASTER'S
Jacob Tyler Henson - Public Administration
William Lawrence Leatherwood - Animal Science
Jesse Boyd Turner - Landscape Architecture

VET MEDICINE
Joshua Wade Duff - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

UNION

BACHELOR'S
Amanda Marie Addison - English
Jeremy L Allen - Aerospace Engineering
Shelby E Aranyi - Graphic Design
Kyle Matthew Backhus - German Studies
Sarah Elizabeth Baist - Criminology
Sarah Elizabeth Baist - Political Science
Jason Lucas Barlow - Mathematics
Taylor Michelle Barto - Biological Engineering
Alexander Kenneth Bienkowski - Science Education
Ryan Joseph Bowles - Turfgrass Science
Haley Danielle Burch - Business Administration
Tyler Canington - Nuclear Engineering
Hallie Paige Corday - Accounting
Stefan Alexander Coreth - Aerospace Engineering
James Ashton Cotter - Agricultural Business Management
David Paul Dearmore - Computer Science
Hannah Claire Dedmon - Textile Technology
Gregory Michael Deloia - International Studies
Elisha Joyce Dicharry - Business Administration
Tyler Lynne Dodge - Computer Science
Nicole M Echeandia - Psychology
Sarah Hope Fowler - Biological Sciences
Lindsay Ann France - Fashion and Textile Management
Ashley Morgan Frey - Computer Science
Jeramey Robert Friedman - Chemical Engineering
Taylor Garrison - Aerospace Engineering
Stephen J Gilene - Biological Sciences
Chad Tyler Griffin - Aerospace Engineering
Christian Keith Hart - Chemistry
David Graham Helms - Computer Science
Matthew D Hinson - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Wesley Stephen Honeycutt - Mathematics
Kathryn Ruth Howie - Business Administration
James Franklin Ivey - Electrical Engineering
James Franklin Ivey - Computer Engineering
Kartik Kakkar - Business Administration
Nathan A Kerr - Biological Sciences
Jung A Kim - Psychology
Derrick Wayne Knotts - Mechanical Engineering
Meghan Elizabeth Koester - Psychology
Donald Clark Lawrence - Aerospace Engineering
Georgia Berry Leavitt - Biological Sciences
Blake R Lee - Computer Science
Kathryn E Loyd - Chemistry
Camilo J Lozano - Biological Engineering
Christian E Marino - Business Administration
Kyle Davis McMahan - Communication
Caleb Raye Melvin - Environmental Sciences
Paige Laine Moore - Political Science
Ryan Patrick Murphy - Marine Sciences
Jennifer Anne Nadel - Business Administration
Hannah Marie Nordyke - English
Lillian Faye Pasley - Mathematics
Michelle Elizabeth Peltier - Architecture
Yaneth Maryleen Pena - Political Science
Dennis Gene Penn - Computer Engineering
Dennis Gene Penn - Electrical Engineering
Johnson Alexander Price - Communication
Matthew Christopher Prouty - Computer Science
Jessica Marie Rigsbee - Political Science
Daniel Ruggiero - History
Nicholas John Ruocco - Sport Management
Ryan Thomas Rutowski - Psychology
Kristen Elise Shank - Science, Technology, and Society
Alexander Michael Smith - Mechanical Engineering
Adam Boyce Stansell - Economics
Kathleen Michele Stewart - Graphic Design
Alexandria Taylor Tran - Fashion and Textile Management
Gabriel Aaron Tyson - Civil Engineering
Alexander Nathan Wilson - Agricultural Business Management
Christine Anne Zabel - Zoology

MASTER'S
Ashley Ann Fairchild - Animal Science
Darrell Andrew Freeman - Materials Science and Engineering
Michael Fusco - Nuclear Engineering
Lucas Shelby Helms - Civil Engineering
David P Song - Biomanufacturing
Dale Anne Tiska - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management

return to top

VANCE

BACHELOR'S
Alexandra Abbott Hughes - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Laura Elizabeth Kilian - Business Administration
Tykia Janea' Martin - Business Administration
Joshua Everett McLernon - Aerospace Engineering
Bryan Robert Rainey - Accounting
Joshua Darrien Sereno-Wilson - Computer Science
Tyler B Wade - Biomedical Engineering
Brandon Thomas Wheeler - Psychology
Brandon Thomas Wheeler - English

MASTER'S
Henry Lawrence McNair - Social Work
Stacy Marquita Nichols - Science Education
Jessica Brooke Williams - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Herman Joseph Wright - English
Teresa Marie Young - Public Administration

return to top

WAKE

BACHELOR'S
Arsalan Abbasi - Environmental Design in Architecture
Muhammad Muneeb Abbasi - Business Administration
Thomas E Abernethy - Biological Engineering
Brian Camron Acquesta - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Macon Rexwell Adams - Textile Engineering
Philip Alan Ahlers - Aerospace Engineering
Monika Ahmad - Business Administration
Nnenna Okor Akaronu - Biological Sciences
Rebecca Shafer Alcorn - Political Science
Drew Morris Alexander - Civil Engineering
George Christian Allen - Business Administration
Ian Christopher Allen - Economics
Carolyn Marie Althoff - Business Administration
Jared M Aman - Civil Engineering
Dane Nathan Anderson - Textile Engineering
Madison Lyndal Anderson - Business Administration
Heather Archer - Agricultural Business Management
Iesha Arfeen - Biological Sciences
Kyle Robert Armstrong - Psychology
Dominick Jonathon Arnold - Chemistry
Nicole Leanne Arnold - Food Science
Valerie Sanaz Asadian - Biological Sciences
Ryan Addison Asbill - Biological Sciences
Nicholas A Askew - Horticultural Science
James Preston Aughenbaugh - Sociology
James Preston Aughenbaugh - Political Science
Brittany Elizabeth Austin - Psychology
Christopher Daniel Austin - Chemical Engineering
Phillip Robert Ayers - English
Emily Marie Baddour - Business Administration
Alan Everett Bailey - Mechanical Engineering
Crystal Danielle Bailey - Accounting
Whitney Joan Baker - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Catherine Rae Ballard - Animal Science
Shirin Farida Bam - Statistics
Joanna Elizabeth Banegas - Political Science
Ryan Timothy Bannister - Accounting
Farris Barakat - Business Administration
Emma Adelaide Barber - Chemical Engineering
Jordan Marcia Barkes - Animal Science
Courtney L Barrett - Fashion and Textile Management
Amy Elizabeth Barton - Middle Grades Education
Shefali Basak - International Studies
Shefali Basak - Business Administration
Sadichchha Basnet - International Studies
Rushabhraj S Baxi - Economics
Rushabhraj S Baxi - Accounting
Alexander Rudell Beddingfield - English
Jennifer Nicole Beichner - Middle Grades Education
Brady Schaefer Bell - Business Administration
Kathleen Jennifer Bell - Biological Engineering
Mayra Alejandra Beltran - Accounting
Gregory Michael Berger - Economics
Casey Scott Berry - Business Administration
Munir Mohammed Bharde - Biological Sciences
Munir Mohammed Bharde - Biochemistry
Daniel Jacob Bieber - Electrical Engineering
Daniel Jacob Bieber - Computer Engineering
Mark Biondolillo - Zoology
Emily E Bissett - Nutrition Science
Lauren Ashley-Morgan Blake - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Kristen Caldwell Blanton - Biological Sciences
Matthew Grant Bledsoe - Business Administration
Victoria Lynn Bledsoe - Fashion and Textile Management
Amanda Christine Bloemeke - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Tiffany Lea Blore - Business Administration
Samantha Bodine - English
Maria Ellen Boehling - Graphic Design
Serena Rose Bogaczyk - International Studies
Serena Rose Bogaczyk - Business Administration
Kristen Marie Boggs - Leadership in the Public Sector
Geoffrey Stephen Bogner - Chemical Engineering
Geoffrey Stephen Bogner - Paper Science and Engineering
Kyle Alexander Bond - Computer Engineering
Kyle Alexander Bond - Electrical Engineering
Monique Nicole Bonds - Nutrition Science
Joseph Robert Bone - Electrical Engineering
Joseph Robert Bone - Computer Engineering
April Michelle Bonin - Industrial Engineering
Chelsea A Bosworth - Fashion and Textile Management
Anne Marie Barr Bowers - Electrical Engineering
Ashley Boyd - English
Ian Patrick Boyd - Science, Technology, and Society
Matthew Franklin Boyer - Accounting
David J Boykin - Political Science
Nicole Rose Boylan - Psychology
Julie K Boyles - Chemical Engineering
Jessica Lyn Bradley - Psychology
Ashley Elizabeth Brandenburg - Elementary Education
Deanna M Braswell - Communication
Katherine Leigh Braswell - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Chloe Elena Bream - Food Science
Meriwether Louise Brendle - Business Administration
Ami Lee Bright - Social Work
Katherine Augusta Bright - Industrial Engineering
Khiry Tyron Bright - Arts Studies
Nathaniel David Brotzman - History
James Gordon Brown - Science, Technology, and Society
Reilly Brown - Biological Sciences
Reilly Brown - Nutrition Science
Sarah Ann Brown - Chemical Engineering
David Brumbaugh - Political Science
Kalen Leroi Bryant - Business Administration
Christine Touhey Buch - Elementary Education
John Daniel Buchenberger - Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Buddo - Business Administration
Do Quoc Bui - Mechanical Engineering
Molly M Bunch - Elementary Education
Sadie Josette Burch - Animal Science
Dorothy Rochelle Burden - Mathematics
Dorothy Rochelle Burden - Mathematics Education
Rachel Kathryn Burruss - Business Administration
Thomas Daniel Butler - Agricultural Business Management
Francisco Jose Cabral - Electrical Engineering
Ashley Elizabeth Cain - Arts Studies
Scott Daniel Cain - Mechanical Engineering
Matthew Travis Calarco - Political Science
Antonia Nitara Caldwell - Textile Technology
Baruch Judson Calkin - Nuclear Engineering
Krista Lee Canfield - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Cynthia Chen Cao - Accounting
Adrianna Cardinal-De Casas - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Travis Alexander Caulk - Biological Engineering
Patrick Rodrigue B. Cayo - Business Administration
George Andrew Chandler - Mechanical Engineering
Kelly Jean Chapman - Statistics
Richard Casey Chen - Political Science
Daniel Cheng - Applied Mathematics
Andres Nicolas Chenlo - International Studies
Clayton William Cheston - Biological Sciences
Savannah Meredith Childress - Anthropology
Alex Jin-Wei Chin - Economics
Alex Jin-Wei Chin - Mathematics
Seong K Choi - Construction Engineering & Management
Chia-Heng Chu - Mechanical Engineering
Nicholas A Cioffi - Sport Management
Daniel Patrick Clark - Business Administration
Rachel Noel Clark - Elementary Education
Sarah Grace Clark - Business Administration
Wesley Earl Clark - Accounting
Andrew Bynum Clegg - Computer Science
Charles Nicholson Coble - Applied Mathematics
Charles Nicholson Coble - Computer Science
Kristin Harr Cochran - Chemistry
William Hampton Coe - Philosophy
Brian Davis Coffin - Biomedical Engineering
Brian Davis Coffin - Textile Engineering
Samantha Adele Cohen - Biological Sciences
Lauren Margaret Cole - Biological Sciences
Christie Elizabeth Thomas Collins - Psychology
Margaret Tara Collins - Political Science
Jason J Colon - Chemical Engineering
John Christopher Compton - Biological Sciences
Tyler Andrew Confrey-Maloney - Materials Science and Engineering
Lauren Elizabeth Connelly - Food Science
John Christopher Conners - Environmental Sciences
Ashley Lauren Conte - Psychology
Rachel Cooper - Psychology
Savannah Marie Cooper - Business Administration
Valerie Catherine Correale - Business Administration
Cathryn Diana Cortell - Business Administration
Michael Allan Corwin - Civil Engineering
Michael Patrick Cote - Computer Science
Alexa Ann Cotton - Biological Sciences
Dorian G Crawford - Biological Sciences
Dylan A Cruse - Mechanical Engineering
Heather Janel Culbreath - Psychology
Emily Katherine Sturrus Cullen - Business Administration
Matthew Alan Currin - Agricultural Education
Lisa Ann D'Costa - Chemical Engineering
Davis John Dandurand - Accounting
Elizabeth Noel Dang - Political Science
Kyle Marks Davenport - Middle Grades Education
Chase Alexander Davis - Computer Science
Lucas Paul DeLong - Food Science
Daniel William Dean - English
Anna Elizabeth-Lee Debnam - Biological Sciences
DeJah Debon - Anthropology
Jonathan G Dees - English
Ryan Michael Delany - Computer Science
Taylor Ashley Demorat - Biological Sciences
Paul Ryan Dennis - Economics
Paul Ryan Dennis - International Studies
Dominic Gobern Deshaies - Business Administration
Charles Stephen Dew - Chemical Engineering
Monica A Dhulia - Social Work
Jacquelyn Maria Diberto - Biological Sciences
Alvileen Weyette-Evriel Diggs - Chemistry
Jamie Rae Dill - Animal Science
Patrick Joseph Dipper - Business Administration
William N Dixon - Electrical Engineering
Christopher Michael Dodson - Business Administration
Michal Dolegowski - Computer Engineering
Ericka Marie Dollar - Science Education
Humphrey J Dong - History
Warren Lewis Donnelly - Construction Engineering & Management
Amanda Brooke Dorr - Business Administration
Charles Patrick Dougherty - Industrial Engineering
Kieran Farris Downey - Sport Management
Alexandra Kathryn Downing - Communication
Devin Scott Doyle - Sociology
Morgan Reneigh Doyle - Business Administration
Juliana Lynn Duncan - Biological Sciences
Thomas Joel Duncombe - Business Administration
Lance A Dunn - Biological Sciences
Joshua Wheeler Dupree - Business Administration
David A Dvorak - Industrial Engineering
James Michael Earle - Biological Sciences
Daniel Christopher Eckert - Computer Science
Laura Kathryn Edwards - Elementary Education
Sarah Virginia Edwards - Business Administration
Andrew Michael Eichen - Psychology
Laura Elizabeth Elbaytam - Business Administration
Robert Elder - Business Administration
Christopher Brian Ellingson - Chemical Engineering
Geneva Marie Ely - Environmental Sciences
Geneva Marie Ely - Meteorology
John A Encarnacion - Biological Sciences
Carolina Escobar - International Studies
Hannah Brooke Eshraghi - Biological Sciences
Brittney Nicole Estes - Computer Engineering
Hannah E Eubanks - Business Administration
Alan M Evans - Mechanical Engineering
Charles Evans - Science, Technology, and Society
Leah Rose Evans - Psychology
Benjamin Hamilton Evrard - Criminology
Benjamin Hamilton Evrard - Political Science
Mallory Deanne Fairweather - Psychology
Evan Katherine Faison - Agricultural Education
Ahmed M Farawi - Biomedical Engineering
Fatima Farheen Fareed - Elementary Education
Karam Farhan - Chemical Engineering
Paul Martin Farnsworth - Computer Science
Garrett Jackson Farringer - Biological Sciences
Kevin James Farrow - English
Rida Fatima - Accounting
Philip J Faulkner - Economics
Christopher Fedkiw - Economics
Juhi Ruth Fernandes - Chemical Engineering
Iryna Feshchak - Business Administration
Paul Alan Fetzner - Computer Science
Jessica Taylor Finch - Mathematics Education
Rebecca Jeanne Fiorentino - Communication
Jessica Lynne Firestone - Communication
William Alonso Flores - Computer Engineering
Clifton Tyler Floyd - Business Administration
Michael Anderson Foltz - Environmental Sciences
Francis Forgues - Business Administration
Grant Andrew Forrest - Computer Science
Chelsea Lauren Foshee - Elementary Education
Samantha J Fox - Social Work
Sarah Elizabeth Fox - Architecture
Kelly A Fredenburg - Textile Technology
Chad Michael Friesen - Sport Management
Anne Marie Fristoe - Criminology
Anne Marie Fristoe - Political Science
Robert Anthony Fronk - Business Administration
Nisma Gabr - Biological Sciences
Benjamin Galligan - Mechanical Engineering
Gregory Ross Gangl - Business Administration
Chao Gao - Business Administration
Erick Joel Garcia - Business Administration
Isaac C Garner - Electrical Engineering
John Christopher Gauf - Statistics
Andrew Daniels Gay - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Rolland George Geiger - Sport Management
Sarah Kathryn Gerber - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Ibrahim Khaled Ghazal - Business Administration
Mackenzie Marie Gibbons - Biological Engineering
Lucille Sarah Glick - Nutrition Science
Todd Anthony Glidewell - Bioprocessing Science
Christopher Dau Godfrey - Business Administration
James Joseph Goertz - Criminology
Morgan Kristine Goettge - Communication
Selwyn MacIvan Gooding - Business Administration
Stacy Marie Goodman - Environmental Design in Architecture
Christina D Goodson - English
Demi Alaina Gott - Civil Engineering
Rachel Joyce Goudeau - Communication
Hannah E Grabow - Biological Sciences
Thomas Alexander Graham - History
Scott Dean Gray - Business Administration
Stephen Manchester Gray - Materials Science and Engineering
Stephen Manchester Gray - Applied Mathematics
David Michael Green - Computer Science
Patrick William Greenhalgh - Economics
Samuel Joseph Greenstein - Political Science
Nickolas John-Allen Gresock - Communication
Logan Griffin - Political Science
Daniel Justin Grigg - Leadership in the Public Sector
Katherine Marie Grimshaw - Applied Mathematics
Christopher Alden Grinnell - Chemistry
Caroline Paige Griswold - Psychology
Mary Elizabeth Grove - Communication
Scott Francis Gura - Marine Sciences
Yasmeen M Habaq - Accounting
Casey John Halejak - Meteorology
Bethany Amy Hales - English
Barbara Michelle Hall - Computer Science
Ethan Michael Hamilton - Industrial Design
Grace Elizabeth Hamilton - Fashion and Textile Management
Amanda Nicole Hammond - Biological Sciences
James T Hampson - Biological Sciences
James T Hampson - Nutrition Science
Taurian Lamont Hankins-Smith - Environmental Design in Architecture
Trent A Harloe - Business Administration
James Winsmore Harper - Animal Science
Christopher Nathaniel Harris - Industrial Design
Emerson Taylor Harris - Mechanical Engineering
Grant Steven Harris - Business Administration
Leslie Ann Harrison - Biological Sciences
Bryce Cameron Hart - Political Science
Erica Britt Johnson Hart - Anthropology
Cedric Julius Harvey - Biological Sciences
Theodore Ross Harvey - Zoology
Sameera Hassan - Biological Sciences
John Miller Hathaway - Communication
Matthew Michael Haunsperger - Forest Management
Joseph Dedmon Havey - Communication
Sean P Hayes - Biological Sciences
Scott R Hefner - Architecture
Mitchell Gray Heinzmann - Mechanical Engineering
William Travus Helmly - Electrical Engineering
Dorian Preston Hendricks - Mechanical Engineering
Samuel Freeman Henry - Computer Science
Alexandra Eva Cosmo Hergeth - Business Administration
Mark W Herhold - Computer Science
Ercilia Beatriz Hernandez - Biomedical Engineering
Corbin Patrick Hildreth - History
Etoria Howard Hill - Agricultural Business Management
Robert W Hill - Business Administration
Johannes Hillerbrand - History
Francis Jorie Policios Hilvano - Psychology
Abdul-Rahman Hindi - Business Administration
Daniel Scott Hines - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Edward Gallagher Hobbs - Political Science
Katherine Elizabeth Hoke - Interdisciplinary Studies
Marc Florian Holbach - Mechanical Engineering
Sarah Kaitlyn Hollenbeck - Fashion and Textile Management
John T Holley - Mechanical Engineering
Spencer W Hollomon - Civil Engineering
Brooke Elizabeth Holt - Interdisciplinary Studies
John P Holt - Architecture
Nasheet Ajeem Hossain - Mechanical Engineering
Kyle A Hovey - Civil Engineering
Travis Lynn Howell - Forest Management
Christopher S Hoyle - Biological Sciences
Sabrina Mai Hsuan Huang - Materials Science and Engineering
Megan Elizabeth Hubbard - Art and Design
Alexandra W Hubbell - English
Elisa Marie Huber - Fashion and Textile Management
Austin Henry Huggins - Computer Science
Kelsey Elizabeth Hughes - Graphic Design
Brittany D Hunt - Business Administration
Nicklaus Ben Hynson - Accounting
John Thomas Hyzak - Political Science
Fatimatu H Ingawa - Accounting
Stephen Edmond Ingram - Civil Engineering
Ibrahim Mohamed Issa - Biological Sciences
Srinivas S Iyengar - Applied Mathematics
Dale Anderson Jackson - Computer Science
Katherine Diane Jackson - Business Administration
Logan Thomas Jacobs - Mechanical Engineering
Hannah V Jaffee - Communication
Nader Jaibat - Business Administration
Nicole Danielle James - International Studies
Rebecca Elise James - Elementary Education
Jonathan Russel Janes - Mechanical Engineering
Danielle Marie Janick - Fashion and Textile Management
Edric A Jazmin - Architecture
Kathryn Virginia Jeffery - Business Administration
Jacqueline Andrea Jenkins - Sociology
Jason Wyatt Jennings - Philosophy
Michelle E Jereb - Fashion and Textile Management
David Youngseok Ji - Environmental Design in Architecture
Emma M John - Elementary Education
Titus Andrews John - Biomedical Engineering
Caitlin Noel Johnson - Psychology
Christopher Scott Johnson - Electrical Engineering
Christopher Scott Johnson - Computer Engineering
Garrett Liles Johnson - Business Administration
Marvel Markeese Johnson - Criminology
Trevor Gregory Johnson - Mathematics Education
Frederick Joseph Johnston - History
Evan M Jones - Business Administration
Justin Jones - Sociology
Morgan Elisabeth Jones - Nutrition Science
Natalie Mae Jones - Psychology
Rachel Katherine Jones - Biological Sciences
Ryan Christopher Jones - Aerospace Engineering
Victoria Elizabeth Jones - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Katherine Marie Jordan - Communication
Laura Elizabeth Kagan - Spanish Language and Literature
Laura Elizabeth Kagan - Social Work
Rachael A Kandray - Chemical Engineering
Elizabeth Anne Kane - Communication
Calvin Kao - Mechanical Engineering
Matthew David Kapadia - Business Administration
Jason Michael Katz - Communication
Chase Patterson Kaznowski - Sport Management
Daniel Hays Keadle - Biological Sciences
Benjamin Wade Keller - Physics
Matthew E Kent - Textile Engineering
Andrew Rautasale Keravuori - History
Jonas Ryan Kessing - Mechanical Engineering
Emily Jean Ketcham - Chemistry
Claire E Kilmer - Chemical Engineering
Jennifer Lauren Kilpatrick - Biological Sciences
Alice Haeun Kim - Fashion and Textile Management
Amy Heewon Kim - Chemistry
Jiwon Kim - Aerospace Engineering
Lura M Kimbell - Computer Science
Ashley McClaren Kinser - Psychology
Ashley Jeanne Kirby - Interdisciplinary Studies
Maylon Arthur Kirby - Business Administration
Alexandra Kilraine Klavik - Biological Sciences
Sarah Elizabeth Klawiter - Zoology
Sarah Elizabeth Klawiter - Poultry Science
Ashley Nicole Klein - Poultry Science
Ashley Nicole Klein - Animal Science
Alexandra Davis Klimczyk - Fashion and Textile Management
Nathaniel Richard Klimek - Textile Engineering
Mary Elizabeth Knierim - Anthropology
Joshua Matthew Knippel - Textile Engineering
Roksolana Kocherhina - Business Administration
Jeffrey Daniel Kochuk - Computer Science
Devin Nicole Koehler - Zoology
Christopher Eric Kolb - Physics
Joseph Stanley Kolousek - Middle Grades Education
Daniel James Komar - Mechanical Engineering
Jeremy Adam Konkel - Architecture
Marissa Breanna Kosnik - Chemistry
Marissa Breanna Kosnik - Biochemistry
Nasser Alexander Koucheki - Biological Sciences
Karen Denise Kramer - Accounting
Louis Jacob Krasuski - Environmental Technology and Management
Alexandra Kaylie Krauss - Elementary Education
Megan Katherine Kronk - Fashion and Textile Management
Alexander Manston Krueger - Computer Science
Todd S Labarr - Forest Management
Aaron Francis Lambe - Electrical Engineering
Samantha Mireille Lane - Biological Sciences
Samantha Mireille Lane - Poultry Science
Tia Lane - Political Science
Cameron Elise Lasater - Architecture
Amy Leslie Lawrence - Chemical Engineering
John Andrew Lawson - Electrical Engineering
Peter Dangkhoa Le - Biochemistry
Chloe A Leblanc - Environmental Technology and Management
Jennine Marie Lection - Animal Science
Andy P Lee - Food Science
Andy P Lee - Chemical Engineering
Joseph Anthony Lehotzky - Business Administration
Steven C Lemmons - Economics
Sarah Danielle Lempert - Civil Engineering
David Brian Lenz - Mechanical Engineering
Marc Thomas Lenzo - Biological Sciences
Carolyn Diane Lewis - English
Kevin Michael Ley - Aerospace Engineering
Matthew F Licari - Sociology
Meredith Lindsay - Middle Grades Education
Savannah Lindsey - Criminology
Rebecca Yunshan Liu - Biological Sciences
Annette Llanes - Animal Science
Wesley Vincent Lo - Business Administration
Kathryn Nicole Lockleair - Social Work
Jeremy Scott Locklear - Business Administration
Shane Regan Long - Business Administration
Andrew Stephen Lopez - Criminology
Katelyn Brooke Lorick - Middle Grades Education
Lauren E Lownes - Chemical Engineering
Kensington Rebekah Luck - Fashion and Textile Management
Deanna Lee Ludwick - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
William Reuben Lumley - Psychology
Christopher Michael Lusuriello - Meteorology
Elicia Leigh Mabunga - Psychology
Marissa Rose Magee - International Studies
Marissa Rose Magee - Business Administration
Yan Ting Mak - Biochemistry
Arsalan Malik - Business Administration
Monica J Mandzak - Biological Sciences
Benjamin Denis Martin - Art and Design
Callie E Martin - Communication
James Michael Martin - Art and Design
Kristie Nicole Martin - Fashion and Textile Management
Alexa Gabrielle Martinez - Fashion and Textile Management
Ana Janette Martinez - Nutrition Science
Maria Matkovska - Food Science
Amanda E Matson - Biological Sciences
Timothy Michael Matthews - Communication
Megan T May - Fashion and Textile Management
Theresa Marie Mazzoleni - Mathematics
Brian Jeffrey McCann - Physics
Robert Ward McChristian - Electrical Engineering
Margaret Alice McDaniel - Business Administration
Margaret Alice McDaniel - International Studies
Kaitlin N McFaul - Computer Science
Ashley Anne McGuigan - Biological Sciences
April Dawn McGuire - Leadership in the Public Sector
Andrew Mark McLean - Biological Sciences
Haylee Marie McLean - Genetics
Kalavik A McNamara - Spanish Language and Literature
Shaun Donovan McNeill - Biological Sciences
Hugh Thomas McTernan - Chemical Engineering
Stephany Nohemi Mejia - Sociology
Amir Morcos Mekhail - Biological Sciences
Laura Yvette Mercer - Chemistry
Emily Ann Meyer - Accounting
Gary Clayton Meyer - Industrial Design
Nicole Michaud - Zoology
Jeffrey Levesque Mickler - Aerospace Engineering
Kyle Eric Miller - Economics
Taylor Alan Mills - Technology, Engineering and Design Education
Justin Chayne Mitchell - Biological Sciences
Michael Wesley Mondou - Chemistry
William V Moon - History
Erin K Mooneyham - Psychology
Haley Erin Moore - Environmental Design in Architecture
Jackson Russell Moore - Electrical Engineering
Jackson Russell Moore - Computer Engineering
Morgan Emily Moore - Graphic Design
Marissa Smith Morgan - English
Natalie Anne Morgan - Business Administration
Jenny Ruth Morris - Natural Resources
Krista A Morris - Chemical Engineering
Rachael Taylor Morrison - Communication
Sarah Katherine Morrison - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Christopher Ryan Morton - Business Administration
Trent N Morton - Mechanical Engineering
Ryan Harvey Moseley - Science, Technology, and Society
Carson Allen Moss - Chemical Engineering
Nicholas Turner Mountcastle - Natural Resources
Steven James Mucci - Computer Science
Anirudh Kalyan Mulukutla - Computer Engineering
Anirudh Kalyan Mulukutla - Electrical Engineering
Stephanie Michelle Muncy - English
Nicholas Joseph Murad - Agricultural Business Management
Kristin Elizabeth Murphy - Business Administration
Madison Teresa Murphy - English
Nicholas Paul Murphy - Chemical Engineering
Madeline Grace Musarra - Communication
David Edward Muse - Aerospace Engineering
Aimee R Mushrush - Mathematics
Ryan James Musser - Business Administration
Daniel Ryan Myers - Philosophy
Yoshinori Nagai - Mechanical Engineering
Lakshmi Manasa Nallamothu - Biological Sciences
Lakshmi Manasa Nallamothu - Biochemistry
Ryan Lee Nelson - Communication
Anna Maria Neumann - Elementary Education
William Nolan Newell - Fashion and Textile Management
Daquinn A Newton - Business Administration
Daquinn A Newton - Political Science
Rebecca Louise Newton - Zoology
Natalie Rose Nielsen - Biological Sciences
Holly Rose Noel - Psychology
Katelyn Marie Noel - Business Administration
Catherine Anne Northington - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Michael R Novitsky - Business Administration
Ellen Margaret O'Brien - Nuclear Engineering
Lindsey Dee O'Connell - Communication
Melissa Lauren O'Connor - Middle Grades Education
Collin O'Kane - Mechanical Engineering
Zackary James O'Keefe - Civil Engineering
Holden Ernest O'Neal - Computer Science
Sean Patrick O'Neill - Mathematics
Heather Katrina Oakley - Fashion and Textile Management
Victoria Marie Ohegyi - History
Oluwabusola Ola - Biochemistry
Corbin Wayne Oliver - Business Administration
Arwa Mufeed Omary - Biochemistry
Michael Gary Dak-Jyan Otteni - Computer Science
Briana Outlaw - Architecture
Jeremy Patrick Overton - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Michael Christopher Owen - Business Administration
Mehmet C Ozturk - Economics
Steven Kent Padgett - Business Administration
Robby Kirit Padia - Biological Sciences
Abhinandan Pallan - Business Administration
Peter Panburana - Computer Engineering
Peter Panburana - Electrical Engineering
Chloe Nicole Park - Anthropology
Daniel Park - Biological Sciences
Linda Marie Parker - Business Administration
Courtney Victoria Parkison - Criminology
Brian Kenline Parks - Accounting
Andrew Ryan Passer - Microbiology
Dipti R Patel - Environmental Sciences
Dipti R Patel - Economics
Sneha Virendra Patel - Science Education
Karmen Eve Paterson - Agricultural Business Management
Corey Patton - English
Chelsea Elizabeth Payne - Business Administration
Jacob William Pearce - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Stephen Wayne Pearce - Criminology
Alexa M Pecht - Environmental Sciences
Alexa M Pecht - Environmental Technology and Management
Christopher Paul Peffly - Mechanical Engineering
Melissa Kay Peleti - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Nicholle Irene Pelletier - Business Administration
Michelle Cosper Pendergrass - Textile Technology
Spencer Ricci Pennington - Communication
Amanda Sofia Perez - Biological Sciences
Joshua E Perry - Agricultural Business Management
Cassandra Jean Peterson - Psychology
Quan Quoc Phan - Statistics
Christopher Ryan Phipps - Biochemistry
Hien Anh Phung - Business Administration
Hien Anh Phung - Accounting
Tyler Eugene Pickett - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Javier Ignacio Pico-Prats - Business Administration
Francesca Nicole Pilarinos - Industrial Engineering
Claudel Pilon - Biological Sciences
Alexandra R Place - Graphic Design
Travis Wayne Pomeroy - Computer Science
Maxwell David Pote - Biological Sciences
Anna Rebecca Powell - Biomedical Engineering
Emma W Powell - Communication
Jordan Mark Pressley - Biomedical Engineering
Deborah Kay Pulliam - Business Administration
Mary Katherine Putnam - English
Christina McKinsey Noel Pyle - Biological Sciences
Jillian Marie Quiller - Graphic Design
Neil Stephen Quinn - Chemical Engineering
Jennifer E Quirk - Criminology
Erum P Qureshi - Business Administration
Michael Reeves Raley - Elementary Education
Victoria Regina Ramos - Biological Sciences
Aslyn Rhiann Rau - Psychology
Rebekah Diane Ray - Extension Education
Ananya Reddy - Business Administration
Anne Kathleen Reece - History
Jacob Oliver Register - Agricultural Business Management
Corey Christopher Reid - Communication
Morgan L Reinhard - Biological Sciences
Jason Mark Reiter - Business Administration
Zachariah Green Renn - Mechanical Engineering
Kristen Anna Repinecz - Psychology
Paige Raines Rhinehalt - Fashion and Textile Management
Denel K Rhyne - Middle Grades Education
Andrew Robert Rice - Civil Engineering
Sarah E Rice - Business Administration
Jessica Catherine Richards - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Robert T Richards - Economics
David Eugene Richey - Electrical Engineering
Annah Marie Riedel - Elementary Education
Sydney Rigsbee - Business Administration
Christopher Wade Rinehart - Art and Design
Hannah Elizabeth Ringley - Fashion and Textile Management
Kevin Michael Roberson - Leadership in the Public Sector
Daniel Mark Rode - Arts Studies
Megan Elizabeth Rodgers - Environmental Sciences
Adrianne Marie Rodriguez - Environmental Technology and Management
Megan L Rogers - Psychology
Gabriel Gary Rooth - Accounting
Gabriel Gary Rooth - Business Administration
Emily A Ross - Biological Sciences
Kandice M Ross - Graphic Design
Andrea Lynn Ruddock - Environmental Sciences
Paige Nicole Ryan - Spanish Language and Literature
Kurt Matthew Saenger-Heyl - Electrical Engineering
Gianna Clair Salamido - Biological Sciences
Charles G Sale - Nuclear Engineering
Kristen Salerno - Psychology
Allison C. Sams - Environmental Sciences
Jared Weld Sanborn - Economics
Alexander L Sanchez - Communication
Tiffany R Sanders - Education, General Studies
Emily Adell Sanderson - Mathematics Education
Joshua James Santora - Materials Science and Engineering
Carl Antonio Santos - Biomedical Engineering
Carl Antonio Santos - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Edward Michet Scanlan - Communication
Stephen Sean Scheidig - Design Studies
Robert Michael Schotzinger - Biomedical Engineering
Kimberly Anne Schreiber - Animal Science
Evan C Schwartz - Biological Sciences
Michael Fredrick Schwartz - Biological Sciences
Michael Fredrick Schwartz - Plant Biology
Lauren Diane Scott - Agricultural Science
Mandy M Scott - Business Administration
Jacob A Scribner - Biochemistry
Alesandra Giamario Seal - Biological Sciences
Ayanna Seals - Communication
Ksenia I Sedova - Computer Engineering
Ksenia I Sedova - Electrical Engineering
Ksenia I Sedova - Economics
Michael P Seebold - Philosophy
Michael P Seebold - English
Brooke Judith Shafranek - English
Nishita Prashant Shah - Psychology
Jason Hascall Sharp - History
Kathryn Ann Shawkey - Marine Sciences
Kathryn Ann Shawkey - Meteorology
Ashley Marie Shearer - Social Work
Nadine T Shehadeh - Science Education
Alecia Lani Shepard - Business Administration
Hylja Sherifi - Psychology
Nathaniel Lawrence Sherrill - Mathematics
Nathaniel Lawrence Sherrill - Physics
Brian L. Shirey - Business Administration
Kaley Joan Shlaes - Communication
Christopher Shonebarger - Computer Science
Carter Thomas Shore - Biological Engineering
Remus Sibisan - Criminology
Elizabeth Rae Sielatycki - Social Work
Elizabeth Rae Sielatycki - Spanish Language and Literature
John Nien Simpson - Environmental Technology and Management
Shikha Singh - Textile Engineering
Kornkanok Sintavanon - Chemical Engineering
Jennifer Allison Sloan - Industrial Engineering
Ashley Elizabeth Smith - Business Administration
Derrick E Smith - Electrical Engineering
Derrick E Smith - Computer Science
Derrick E Smith - Computer Engineering
Jacob Daniel Smith - Wood Products
James Fisher Smith - Business Administration
Matthew Paul Smith - Business Administration
Nadine Tamera Smith - Accounting
Natasha H Smith - Criminology
Nikolaus S Smith - Mechanical Engineering
Preston Alexander Smith - Business Administration
Sherrie Ann Smith - Biological Sciences
Taylor Noel Smith - Architecture
Kelly Jo Snyder - English
Sheila Sodagar - Chemical Engineering
Kathryn E Sontag - Elementary Education
Hayley Rose Sowards - Fashion and Textile Management
Kurt Torrey Spencer - Computer Science
William Lee Spencer - Accounting
Samuel Keith St.Clair - Construction Engineering & Management
Sarah G Stallings - Zoology
Amy Kristin Starke - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Jonathan P Starling - Business Administration
Shannon Nicole Steiner - Animal Science
Reed Thomas Stelten - Biological Engineering
Anna Catherine Sterlina - Business Administration
Joshua Allen Stevens - Computer Engineering
Joshua Allen Stevens - Electrical Engineering
Brittany Nicole Stewart - Business Administration
Cailee Shea Storrs - Mathematics
Cailee Shea Storrs - Computer Science
Jennifer Audrey Strayhorn - Genetics
Scott Gregory Strednak - Paper Science and Engineering
Tony Christopher Stroud - Criminology
Gerrick Ja Mele Suggs - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Elizabeth Suzanne Surovec - Biological Sciences
Nicole Lynn Swango - Communication
Zachary Stikeleather Swann - Communication
Zachary Michael Sweet - Mechanical Engineering
Eric Stephen Szymanski - Biochemistry
Andrew Lewis Talarico - Chemical Engineering
James Tang - Chemical Engineering
Omar Bashir Tariq - English
Samantha Diane Tate - Communication
Daniel Cortyis Tavalin - Business Administration
Zahra Maria Tayebali - Textile Technology
Agee Gretta Taylor - Fashion and Textile Management
Mariah Alyse Taylor - Accounting
Brian Alexander Tesarz - Business Administration
Eric Scott Thayer - Business Administration
Jeannette Cinana Theora - Food Science
Jeannette Cinana Theora - Chemistry
Haley Hardy Thigpen - Biological Sciences
Samantha Leigh Thimsen - Environmental Design in Architecture
Alexander Swain Thomas - Chemical Engineering
Andrew Reece Thomas - Biological Sciences
Andrew Reece Thomas - Plant Biology
Nathan G Thomas - Forest Management
Daniel Ryan Thompson - Mechanical Engineering
Richard Timothy Conor Thompson - Sociology
Steven Wesley Thompson - German Studies
Asanti LaSha Thorne - International Studies
Benjamin Scott Tippin - Computer Science
Brian John Tirico - Political Science
Kimberly Thoai Phuong To - Statistics
Courtney Ann Trumps - Psychology
Erin Winslow Tunell - Political Science
Yik Shing Tung - Chemical Engineering
Yik Shing Tung - Paper Science and Engineering
Lindsay Paige Turner - Nutrition Science
Alexandria Paige Tuttle - Political Science
Benjamin Robert Usher - Mechanical Engineering
Courtney E Valentine - English
Richard Andre Valenziano - Computer Science
Alyssa Sara Van Kollem - Psychology
Mark Phillip Vanderwerff - Accounting
Clare Angela Vestal - History
Christopher Vetterl - Accounting
Reid Connor Vey - Chemical Engineering
Nicholas Ward Villanova - Biological Sciences
Alexander Payne Vincent - Philosophy
Alex Neil Visser - Political Science
Bethany Lynn Vohlers - Computer Science
Bethany Lynn Vohlers - Statistics
Nolan Volk - Business Administration
Tasso Ade Von Windheim - Materials Science and Engineering
Caitlin Noelle Vrana - Sociology
Thy Tran Thanh Vu - Business Administration
Caroline Rebecca Wagner - Fashion and Textile Management
Katherine Leigh Wagner - Chemical Engineering
Jason Tillery Wainwright - Business Administration
Rebecca Ann Walker - Art and Design
Rebecca Ann Walker - Textile Technology
James W Wallace - Biological Engineering
Courtney Elizabeth Walton - Biological Sciences
Oscar Wang - Computer Science
Kirsty Jane Ward - Genetics
Kristina Katsumi Warnaar - Civil Engineering
Earl Nigel Warren - Social Work
Alexandra M Watkins - Communication
Brandy Lynette Weatherly - Animal Science
Nicole Leigh Weaver - Communication
Lauren Caryl Webb - English
Sean Alexander Weber - Biological Sciences
Warren Anderson Weisler - Mechanical Engineering
Alexander David Weitzel - Biological Sciences
Kara S Wenberg - Middle Grades Education
Brian J Wenzinger - Computer Science
Jennifer Lee Werkhoven - Industrial Design
Caitlyn Adams West - Communication
Stephen Thomas West - Aerospace Engineering
Alexis Jane Wetherill - Business Administration
Amelia Marie White - Biological Sciences
Katherine R White - Spanish Language and Literature
Kristin Michelle White - Accounting
Matthew John White - Computer Science
Meaghan Brianna White - Middle Grades Education
Sarah Michele Whiter - English
Ryan Thomas Whitley - Environmental Design in Architecture
Calista G Wickert - Communication
Eric Warren Wilbanks - Spanish Language and Literature
Thomas C Wilkat - Civil Engineering
Peter Adam Wilke - Business Administration
Catherine Rentz Wilkerson - Biological Sciences
Carson Emerick Wilkins - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Thomas Brendan Wilkinson - Electrical Engineering
Alexander Morgan Williams - Computer Science
Andrew Blake Williams - Computer Science
David Nelson Williams - Chemical Engineering
Jeremy Keith Williams - Business Administration
Margaret A Williams - Criminology
Miranda L Williams - Biological Sciences
Teshanee Tamara Williams - Psychology
Alyssa Williams-Sinn - International Studies
Alyssa Williams-Sinn - Business Administration
Benjamin Davis Wilson - Mathematics Education
Erin Elizabeth Winter - Biological Sciences
Ronald Dakota-Durant Winterton - English
Russell Carey Witham - Economics
Rachel Catherine Witkowski - Social Work
Kelly Ann Womack - Elementary Education
Leigh Brewer Woodard - Business Administration
Leigh Brewer Woodard - English
Kyle T Wrenn - Computer Science
David Andrew Wright - Biological Sciences
Deanna E Wright - Biological Sciences
Phillip Charles Wright - Computer Science
Derek M Yaffey - Mechanical Engineering
Kyle Addison Yarborough - Business Administration
Eileen Barcelon Yeh - Food Science
Eileen Barcelon Yeh - Nutrition Science
Alexander Paul Yllanes - Biological Sciences
Amanda A Young - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Kevin Matthew Young - Mathematics
Kevin Matthew Young - Mechanical Engineering
Rebecca Rose Young - Architecture
Ibrahim Zafar - Biomedical Engineering
Abdul Rahim Zalal - Biological Sciences
Abdul Rahim Zalal - Chemistry
Abdul Rahim Zalal - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Abdul Rahim Zalal - Biochemistry
Harold Zeishner - Leadership in the Public Sector
Matthew Zeyak - Industrial Engineering
Raymond Zigman Zulkowski - Computer Engineering
natalie ayers drennon - Fashion and Textile Management
justin brantley wood - Chemical Engineering

MASTER'S
David Benjamin Abbott - Physics
Henok Tadesse Abdissa - Civil Engineering
Thomas Worth Adams - Civil Engineering
Vincent Joseph Agosta - English
Owais Ahmad - Electrical Engineering
Amanda Allen - Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Joseph Brent Allen - Materials Science and Engineering
Heather Lee Amato - Business Administration
Christopher M Anderson - Zoology
Tracy J Anderson - Communication
Nadeem Mohiuddin Ansari - Mechanical Engineering
Katie Ledford Anthony - Accounting
Amber Elizabeth Arrington - Entomology
Brittney Leigh Asch - Social Work
Kathleen Garrison Austin - Accounting
Mohammad Moin Ayazifar - Computer Networking
Samantha J Aycock - Teaching
Derek Ryan Baas - Industrial Engineering
Gregory Alan Backus - Biomathematics
Loren Lisa Bahouth - Social Work
Jennifer L Baker - Physiology
Jonathan Michael Baker - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Ginger Ann Balmat - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Christopher Ryan Barile - Computer Science
Scott Andrew Barnes - Business Administration
Thomas Alexander Barrett - Economics
Stephanie Mae Batchelor - Social Work
Kevin Mitchell Baughman - Analytics
Thomas Payne Belanger - Computer Engineering
Bonnie Kimberly Benson - Business Administration
Christophe Jonatan Bequet - Analytics
Andrew David Berglund - Civil Engineering
Anne Adele Bishop - Business Administration
Benjamin Evans Blackmon - Business Administration
Heidi Lynn Bledsoe - School Administration
Jillian Nicole Bohinc - School Counseling
Amanda Lyn Boshoff - School Administration
Heather Bowlan - Creative Writing
James Patrick Bowles - Electrical Engineering
Kaysuv Boyina - Operations Research
Cynthia Lou Brauch - Higher Education Administration
Jacob T Brennan - Mechanical Engineering
Nancy Howell Brinson - Communication
Daniel Briskey - Public Administration
Evan Hunter Brisson - English
John Morgan Bronn - Creative Writing
Colin Campbell Brown - Business Administration
Tamika Brown - Environmental Assessment
Timothee William Bryan - Mathematics
Kenneth Reid Bryant - Analytics
Michelle M Buretta - Sociology
Kristen Burke - Physiology
Rachel Elizabeth Burnett - Forestry
William Anthony Burnett - Social Work
Genita Amelia Burroughs - Social Work
Matthew John Cabral - Materials Science and Engineering
Raymond Allan Cain - Public Administration
Adan Faustino Calderon - Nuclear Engineering
Daniel Michael Caldwell - Public Administration
David Osamu Card - Architecture
Zachary Joesph Carideo - Analytics
Sheila M Casalett - Foreign Languages and Literatures
Shelley Erin Cernel - Textiles
Nicholas Joseph Chamberlain - Social Work
Eric Frank Chamblee - Accounting
Devon Elizabeth Chartier - Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Sydnee Lynn Chavis - Accounting
Dale Chen - Teaching
Lauren Melissa Williams Chesson - Social Work
Kristen Rae Chew - Anthropology
Michael Brian Chinneck - School Administration
Rebecca Jeehyea Chong - Psychology
Julie Beth Chytka - Nutrition
Signe Harlov Clayton - International Studies
Ian Patrick Coleman - Computer Science
Kevin Maurice Collins - Accounting
Katharine Eva Conlon - Natural Resources
Jennifer Christina Connors - School Counseling
Brendan V Corbett - Industrial Engineering
Logan John Corbett - Analytics
Kezra Grace Cornell - Graphic Design
Luis Gabriel Cortes - Spanish Language And Literature
Stephen Thomas Cossa - Computer Science
Matthew Douglass Cotter - Computer Science
Phillip Bennett Cox - Physiology
Mary Ashleigh Craver - Physiology
Karen Louise Creech - Architecture
Georgina Shirley Crepps - International Studies
Charles Douglas Czajka - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Mary Krusi Dyke D'Rozario - Business Administration
Michael Daniel Davidoff - Analytics
Corey N Davis - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Joshua Thomas Day - Statistics
Catherine Marie Demcio - School Administration
Emily Keegan Dew - Anthropology
Caitlin Rae Diel - Teaching
Anna Lee Dillon - Social Work
Cathy Dale Donohue - Social Work
Martin Kyle Dufficy - Chemical Engineering
Emily Elizabeth Dunn - Special Education
Daniel Ryan Easley - Business Administration
Tollen James Ebbens - Landscape Architecture
Joshua Alexander Edwards - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Nesren N Elhertani - English
Amanda Marie English - Analytics
Danielle Marie Epstein - School Administration
Anna Catherine Erb - Social Work
Lauren Taylor Evans - Accounting
Sabih Syed Farooq - Microbial Biotechnology
Julia Ruth Feldman - Art and Design
Janet Denise Felts - International Studies
Nicole Ferrari - Teaching
Brendan Craig Fetters - School Administration
Eric Richard Fish - Business Administration
Amy Boiselle FitzGerald - Social Work
Dena R Floyd - Liberal Studies
Ryan Douglas Foose - Graphic Design
Scottie Beth Forbes - Public Administration
Carson Brooks Ford - Teaching
Michael J Ford - Biomanufacturing
Kayla M Forrest - English
Jessica Whitley Forrester - Computer Science
Grey Wilson Fortenbery - Physiology
Brian Joseph Franson - Industrial Design
Grace Mayo Freeze - Public Administration
William John Gabler - Textile Chemistry
Marcie Lacombe Gadziala - Elementary Education
Sally Beth Galanti - Psychology
Sean D. Gardner - Graphic Design
Emily Kristine Garr - International Studies
Adam Joseph Garrett - Business Administration
Shannon Elizabeth Garrison - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Harrison Keene Gaskins - Business Administration
Danielle Carroll Gates - Higher Education Administration
Thomas Rankin Gemmer - Aerospace Engineering
Rochelle Elizabeth Germond - Creative Writing
Ameer Niranjan Ghodke - Physiology
George Warren Ginn - Industrial Design
Kathleen Marie Gleditsch - Public History
Jason Chad Goodnight - Civil Engineering
Joseph Matthew Grant - Teaching
Sarah Elaine Greenberg - English
Jennifer Lynn Greenstein - Microbial Biotechnology
William Scott Gressel - Accounting
Joshua Benton Griffin - Mathematics Education
Laura Carter Griffith - English
Timothy John Grinder - Microbial Biotechnology
Matthew David Gromlich - Agricultural and Extension Education
Jeremy Kane Guill - Business Administration
Emmanuel Hagan - Electrical Engineering
William Carmichael Hague - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Abigail Kate Hall - International Studies
Andrew Merrill Hall - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Emily B Hall - Social Work
Jesse Shain Hall - History
Mary Katherine Hall - Analytics
Tracy Ann Hall - Business Administration
Ouise Adil Hamid - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Michelle Marie Dinius Hardman - Clinical Mental Health Counseling
Wesley Daddario Hare - Industrial Design
Roseany Araujo Harrington - Spanish Language And Literature
William Samuel Harris - Business Administration
Melanie Harsch - Social Work
Louis Edward Hassell - Crop Science
Oznur Hatip - Curriculum and Instruction, Curriculum and Developmental Supervision
Nina Elizabeth Hawley - Technical Communication
Shanna Lea Hayes - Electrical Engineering
Alexandra Kelley Heath - Technical Communication
Clay Christian Heaton - Analytics
Kathleen Alyce Hebert - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Weston Matthew Held - Business Administration
Krista Marie Heller - Social Work
James Steven Henderson - School Counseling
Alan Connor Herndon - Civil Engineering
Steven Bruce Hersh - Business Administration
Kari Elizabeth Hess - Business Administration
Nicholas Richard Holota - Teaching
Christina Marie Hooker - Social Work
Christina Jo Horne - Social Work
William Travis Howard - Accounting
Stuart Warner Hubbard - English
Lisa Anne Huddleston - School Administration
Jessica L. Humphrey - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Julianna Marie Hunter - Public Administration
Lauren Elizabeth Huntley - Mathematics Education
June Williams Hurt - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Jared DeMent Husketh - Social Work
Aaron Michael Husz - Electrical Engineering
Tam Cong Huynh - Statistics
Jeffrey Allan Iglhaut - Business Administration
Jonathan Robert Inscoe - English
Jared Adam Jacobson - Microbial Biotechnology
Ashley Lynn Jacot - Elementary Education
Michael Thomas James - Public Administration
Robert Michael James - Public History
LaTeisha Yvette Jeannis - School Administration
Benjamin Franklin Johnson - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Ashleigh Marie Joines - Accounting
Cara Lynn Jones - School Administration
Kyle J Jones - Microbial Biotechnology
Lauren Brittany Jones - Anthropology
Jee Wook Jung - Accounting
Erin Elizabeth Kayajian - English
Lisa A Kelaher - Teaching
Alison Rebecca Kensmoe - Computer Engineering
Dustin Phillip Kilpatrick - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
James J Kim - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Linda Kimball - Technology Education
Claire Marie Klevorn - Food Science
Deanna Lois Knighton - Higher Education Administration
Juliana Catherine Kocsis - English
Charles Ryan Krebs - Biomedical Engineering (Joint Degree with UNC-Chapel Hill)
Dillon Maxwell Kuhn - Higher Education Administration
Diana Kathleen Kwiatek - Analytics
Bradley Jameson LaBarbera - Business Administration
Danielle Nicole Lamb - School Counseling
Glory Marie Langley - Social Work
Jacqueline Noelle Larson - Business Administration
Jamie Liles Lassiter - Public Administration
Lisa Marie Latronica - Higher Education Administration
Erricker Sessoms Lee - Social Work
Patrick Michael Lentz - Computer Science
James David Lewis - English
Shanta Mona Lightfoot - Curriculum and Instruction, Curriculum and Developmental Supervision
Jennifer Leigh Ligon - Teaching
Craig Fletcher Lincoln - Creative Writing
Olivia Paige Lippincott - Analytics
Rachel Jo Lloyd - Computer Science
Patrick Christopher Lofvenholm - Business Administration
Daniel Esley Long - Aerospace Engineering
Robert Huether Looysen - Business Administration
Logan Samuel Phillip Lossing - Statistics
Elena June Maccarone - Graphic Design
Wendy Eldredge Magee - Communication
Colleen Faith Maier - Accounting
David D Mall - Accounting
Charles Edward Mann - School Administration
Christopher G Marciano - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Patrick Joseph Mariani - Business Administration
John Marshall Markham - Statistics
Adam Christopher Marrs - Computer Science
Sherri-Ann Monique Martell - Business Administration
Suzanne Leah Martin - Social Work
Travis MacKenzie Martin - School Administration
Sunil Kumar Maruvada - Business Administration
Robert Normand Masson - Crop Science
Brent William May - Accounting
Jessica E Mayer - Natural Resources
Kelly Lomax McCaskill - Physiology
Travis James McClure - Entomology
Meredith Ashley McDonald - Accounting
Emily B McDowell - Anthropology
Emily Christine McGuire - Communication
Emily Jean McKeown - Communication
Kerri Lynn McMurray - English
Alex James McVey - Mechanical Engineering
Tabu Keyunga Medju - Social Work
Emily Meehan - Mathematics
Kristy Ellen Mellor - Business Administration
Laura Shae Merriman - Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Nicholas James Meyer - Statistics
Amanda Rose Migliaccio - Social Work
Sam Miller - Business Administration
Cindy Renee Miller-Walker - School Administration
Karen Lynn Moen - Social Work
Farrokh Fabian Mohammadzadeh - Electrical Engineering
Sofia Margarita Montalvo - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Rachel Harris Monteverdi - Family Life and Youth Development
John Thomas Moore - Business Administration
Barry J. Morris - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Emma Grace Morrison - Statistics
Christina Simone Morton - Higher Education Administration
Heather Moscrip - Entomology
John McLeod Moss - Business Administration
Jessica Lynn Moy - Analytics
Ashley Mui - Analytics
Vasudevan Murali - Business Administration
Natalie Simona Murr - Psychology
Stephanie Louise Nachtrieb - Accounting
Akshay Nitish Nadkarni - Biomanufacturing
Bobako Moika Nduku - Liberal Studies
Norman E Nelson - Social Work
Jessica Nicole Newsome - Business Administration
Quang Ngoc Nguyen - Analytics
Lauren Michele Nicholls - Teaching
Joseph Daniel Nixon - School Administration
Heather Nocera - English
Eric Russell Ogilvie - Accounting
Phoemphun Oothongsap - Analytics
Jonathan David Orton - Analytics
Robert Anthony Pannell - Business Administration
John Robert Parsons - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Pareen D. Patel - Computer Science
Pamela Patra - Industrial Engineering
Nathan Charles Peifer - Analytics
Laura Faison Peters - Accounting
Robert H Peterssen - Technical Communication
John Christopher Pfleger - Environmental Assessment
Kimberly M Pigford - Science Education
Mikhail Pikalov - Analytics
Cherelle Audrica Pinckney - Higher Education Administration
Karyn Eileen Pleasant - School Administration
Shira Polster - Mathematics
Zaidee Lucina Powers - Entomology
Zaidee Lucina Powers - Forestry
Thomas John Presti - School Administration
Matthew James Purvis - Electrical Engineering
Nicholas John Pylypiw - Analytics
Matthew Michael Quirk - Business Administration
Shaina L Race - Analytics
Brittney Sharrie Ragsdale - Technical Communication
Ponni Rajamanickam - Microbial Biotechnology
Neha Reddy Ranabothu - Physiology
Diana Dodson Ray - Social Work
Lindsay Michelle Raymer - Teaching
Darby Linn Reiners - Public History
Jamie Louise Rice - Social Work
Michael Joseph Riehle - Business Administration
Megan Louise Risdal - English
Matthew David Robertson - Industrial Engineering
Sandra Kate Robertson - School Administration
Jonathan Andrew Robinson - Accounting
Chad Eric Rollins - Nuclear Engineering
Jocelyn A Romano - Specialized Veterinary Medicine
Neal Abbott Rosenberger - Business Administration
John Walton Ross - Business Administration
Stewart D Rouse - Geospatial Information Science and Technology
Zohra Sadat - School Counseling
Meagan Elizabeth Sams - Business Administration
Robert Anson Sanner - Business Administration
Peter Savitsky - Computer Science
Carrie Bolding Scarlett - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Sloan Stephanie Schepers - Accounting
Steven Paul Schillaci - Business Administration
Jacob Robert Schuurman - Operations Research
Benjamin William Scott - Art and Design
Katherine L Seagrave - Accounting
Sarah A Seehaver - Soil Science
Matthew Sellek - Teaching
Caroline Marie Sferruzzo - Foreign Languages and Literatures
Neel Tushar Shah - Physiology
Brett Travis Sharon - Business Administration
Roxana Manrique Shevack - Human Resource Development
Tyler James Shogren - Chemistry
Jamie Danielle Sigmon - Biomanufacturing
Robert Gary Simons - Business Administration
Justin Davis Simpson - Business Administration
Elizabeth Weedon Sinden - Creative Writing
Ravi Singhal - Business Administration
Erica Kendra Smith - Social Work
Krystal A Smith - Social Work
Natalia Lannette Smith - Nutrition
William Baylor Snipes - Computer Science
Gabriel Andrew Solomon - Higher Education Administration
Amanda Soltes - Social Work
Timothy David Spahr - Business Administration
George Ryan Spain - Creative Writing
Diana Valerie Spindler-Jones - Creative Writing
Jessica Rose Stellini - Higher Education Administration
Tamara Dill Stewart - Social Work
Sherry Christina Storrs-Casanova - Social Work
Melissa Elna Strait - Applied Mathematics
Roscoe Lee Sullivan - Natural Resources
Jonathan David Surls - Operations Research
Adam Svolto - Public Administration
Nikhat B Syed - Business Administration
Jahan Arthur Taheri - Analytics
Joseph Michael Thomas - Business Administration
Kyle Bonner Thompson - Aerospace Engineering
Meridel Dorothy Thomson - English
Neal S Tobias - Environmental Assessment
Nazla Tonoya Tonni - Physiology
Katherine Lytle Troxler - Teaching
Christopher Earl Tunstall - Business Administration
Robert Tucker Turnbull - Business Administration
Kayla Marie Turner - Teaching
Raimy O'Neil Turner - Family Life and Youth Development
Catherine Finch Tuttle - College Counseling and Student Development
Emily McKell Tuttle - Business Administration
Kyle Thomas Van Dusen - Public Administration
Ashley Marie VanAlstyne - Social Work
Jessica Vasquez - Microbial Biotechnology
Anne-Lise Knox Velez - Architecture
Nicole Vellucci - School Counseling
Robin J. Vermillion - Analytics
Cola Ralph Vinson - Animal Science
Valerie E Voight - English
Alison Rose Voss - Analytics
Kristy Lynn Voss - Accounting
Robin E Vuchnich - Graphic Design
Joseph Sizemore Wagstaff - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Will Howard Walkington - Graphic Design
Tabitha Rochelle Ward - School Counseling
Nanci Enique Washington - Technical Communication
Ryan Walter Webb - Business Administration
Matthew David Weiss - Electrical Engineering
Anna Maria Westergard - Science Education
Alex John White - Accounting
Ashley Walls White - Mathematics
Zachary Logan White - Teaching
Sarah Susanne Wiener - Forestry
Joshua E Wiggs - Electric Power Systems Engineering
Kathryn Lynn Wilberding - Chemistry
Elizabeth Diane Wilcox - Environmental Assessment
Nellie Wilson - Accounting
Ryan Winkler - Accounting
Matthew A Wood - Business Administration
Alva Wayne Worthington - Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Maire Wright - Business Administration
Shannon Kathleen Wymer - Curriculum and Instruction, New Literacies and Global Learning
Abdullah Zafar - Nuclear Engineering
Katie Yuan Zhu - Biomanufacturing
Eric Justin Zwieg - Economics

DOCTORATE
Ezinne C Achinivu - Chemical Engineering
Alecia Danielle Anderson - Sociology
Alok Baikadi - Computer Science
Ganesh Balakrishnan - Computer Engineering
Jeremy Alan Barry - Chemistry
Robert W Benim - Mathematics
Miyuki Breen - Biomathematics
Kathleen Marie Burchhardt - Plant Pathology
Brandon Raye Byrns - Nuclear Engineering
Alicain Suzanne Carlson - Horticultural Science
Neil A. Chartier - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Gina Marlene Childers - Science Education
Christopher Michael Collins - Chemistry
Justin Matthew Conley - Toxicology
Colleen Marie Connelly - Chemistry
Natalie Kathleen Cooke - Nutrition
Eric Delamarter Dill - Chemistry
Brandy D. Farrar - Sociology
Peter Gadfort - Electrical Engineering
Pamela Olivia Gilchrist - Educational Research and Policy Analysis
Gregory Steven Gojanovich - Immunology
Ernst Frederick Hain - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Jonathan Chandler Halbur - Fiber and Polymer Science
Brian Bennett Hanson - Operations Research
Aaron Bradley Hawkins - Chemical Engineering
Ryan D Hodges - Electrical Engineering
Frederick Howard Jaeger - Chemistry
Penny Ann James - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Yimin Kao - Statistics
Erin Mattson Kollitz - Toxicology
Cassandra Hyun Kwon - Textile Technology Management
Chantell Marie LaPan - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Marcus A Lashley - Fisheries, Wildlife, and Conservation Biology
Lance E. Leviner - Physics
Laura Ann Lukes - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Joy Morgan Marshall - Agricultural and Extension Education
Amanda Elizabeth Matson - Psychology
Brett James Matzuka - Biomathematics
Brannan Rhett McDougald - Psychology
Edward Shawyne McFarland - Educational Administration and Supervision
Dennis Wayne McOwen - Chemical Engineering
Matthew Nile Miskiewicz - Electrical Engineering
Colby James Moorberg - Soil Science
Marc Nicholas Muniz - Chemistry
Kristina E Natt Och Dag - Educational Research and Policy Analysis
Rodrigo Agduyeng Olarte - Plant Pathology
Brandy Nicole Parker - Psychology
Mary Christine Parr - Soil Science
Brian Elliott Bell Piper - Operations Research
Alexander Ivan Putman - Plant Pathology
Mary Chely Quinones - Chemistry
Shaina L Race - Operations Research
Diane Silcox Reynolds - Entomology
Stephanie Morgan Riche - Economics
Guillaume Robichaud - Chemistry
Farhana Runa - Plant Pathology
Katherine Dameron Almquist Ryker - Marine, Earth, and Atmospheric Sciences
Christina Therese Scheid - Chemistry
Kathryn Keller Schweri - Plant Pathology
Pamela Thayer Smith - Educational Administration and Supervision
Samuel Charles Suarez - Toxicology
Jeffrey Charles Swift - Communication, Rhetoric, and Digital Media
Jeffrey Todd Travis - Aerospace Engineering
Nakeya Denise Williams - Applied Mathematics
Thearon G Willis - Higher Education Administration
Margaret Leigh Worthington - Crop Science
Erin Elizabeth Yost - Toxicology
Daniel James Zeller - Physics
Boris A Zhukov - Economics
Charles Thomas Zila - Crop Science

VET MEDICINE
Sami Al-Nadaf - Veterinary Medicine
Kate Elizabeth Archibald - Veterinary Medicine
Kathleen M Bedard - Veterinary Medicine
Christopher Colston Bidwell - Veterinary Medicine
Kaitrin Branning - Veterinary Medicine
Ryan Nicholas Bray - Veterinary Medicine
Emily Coffey - Veterinary Medicine
Carolyn Marie Collier - Veterinary Medicine
Kimberly Ann Cook - Veterinary Medicine
Brooke Lea Daniel - Veterinary Medicine
Cullen A Domaracki - Veterinary Medicine
Dena E Fauske - Veterinary Medicine
Joanne M. Fernandez-Lopez - Veterinary Medicine
Kevin Phillip Garrison - Veterinary Medicine
Nicolette McBride Harris - Veterinary Medicine
Janice B Harvey - Veterinary Medicine
Amanda Leigh Jeffries - Veterinary Medicine
Jennifer Leigh Anne Jones - Veterinary Medicine
Leslie Smith Kinnin - Veterinary Medicine
Kelsey Altholz LaVigne - Veterinary Medicine
Matthew James Lechner - Veterinary Medicine
Christine Leah Wolgemuth Luke - Veterinary Medicine
Katharine D Macdonald - Veterinary Medicine
Leanne Marie Magestro - Veterinary Medicine
Megan E Mathias - Veterinary Medicine
Kathleen S McGinnis - Veterinary Medicine
Virginia Ruth Miller - Veterinary Medicine
LaTisha V Moody - Veterinary Medicine
Cecilia Negron-Perez - Veterinary Medicine
Ashley Crosin Noellert - Veterinary Medicine
Ayako Oda - Veterinary Medicine
Paula M Shover - Veterinary Medicine
Laura Lianne Stoeker - Veterinary Medicine
Momo Tanaka - Veterinary Medicine
Sara Lynn Virgil - Veterinary Medicine

return to top

WARREN

MASTER'S
Kyle Matthew Salmon - Accounting
Jennifer Paynter Wilker - School Administration

return to top

WATAUGA

BACHELOR'S
Ryley W Davis - Electrical Engineering
Ryley W Davis - Computer Engineering
Deidre Nicole Hanson - Accounting
Jason Henry Krontz - Mechanical Engineering
Thomas Jakes McDonough - Political Science
Thomas Jakes McDonough - Sociology
Danielle Nicole Pierce - Animal Science
Millie A Simmons - Fashion and Textile Management
Teresa Bailey Smith - Chemical Engineering
Arin W Taylor - Applied Mathematics
Arin W Taylor - Computer Science
Celia Emmaline Trivette - Parks, Recreation and Tourism Management
Yin Hong Tsang - Biological Sciences
Yin Ting Tsang - Business Administration
Katherine Elizabeth Walker - Psychology
Drew Edward Williams - Chemical Engineering

MASTER'S
Daniel Freeman - Teaching
Samuel Woodrow McKay - Mechanical Engineering
Elizabeth Frances Probst - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Amy Alyssa Renfranz - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management

DOCTORATE
Aaron Howard Bachenheimer - Higher Education Administration

return to top

WAYNE

BACHELOR'S
James J Beavers - Computer Science
Vanessa M Bennett - Zoology
Victor R Brozovsky - Nuclear Engineering
Joshua Russell Chappell - Chemical Engineering
Ung Daniel Choi - Computer Science
Foy Lee Coley - Wood Products
Joseph Manfredo DiCesare - Textile Engineering
Kate Nicole Etheridge - Accounting
Kylie Glisson - Animal Science
Keiko Evalani Gomez-Gurley - Psychology
Nathaniel Brooks Gray - Civil Engineering
Adam Taylor Hinson - Agricultural and Environmental Technology
Charlotte Faye Holt - Chemical Engineering
Ashley E Howell - Biomedical Engineering
Sang Woo Kim - Business Administration
Preston Wyatt Lesley - History
Kywonda Triniece Lewis - Horticultural Science
Alexander David Lloyd - Chemical Engineering
David Luke Mitchell - Sport Management
Jordan Deal Morris - Aerospace Engineering
Samuel William Mullen - Business Administration
Neal G O'Hara - Computer Engineering
Neal G O'Hara - Electrical Engineering
Brandon Robert Purdie - History
Serayah Lynette Silver - English
Mary Joy Spears - Business Administration
Mary Joy Spears - Economics
Stephen Alan Strouse - History
Ami H Sueki - Industrial Design
John Andrew Wagner - Civil Engineering
Cody Michael Walker - Computer Science
Mary L Williams - Spanish Language and Literature

MASTER'S
Kari Ann Colie - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Morgan Lee Davis - Accounting
Shannon Whitley Evans - School Administration
Stephen Bryant Hall - Electrical Engineering
Paige Elizabeth Ham - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management
Rachel Claire Moore - Public History
Justin Francis Pavoni - Mechanical Engineering
Lauren Elizabeth Player - Teaching
Ashley Donelle Radford - School Administration
Martha L Summerlin - English
Penelope Valeria Tipiana - Business Administration
Jamie Lin Tyler - School Administration

DOCTORATE
Iris R Wagstaff - Educational Research and Policy Analysis

return to top

WILKES

BACHELOR'S
Benjamin F Barker - Chemical Engineering
Jordan James Boggess - Civil Engineering
William Stockton Howell - Computer Engineering
William Stockton Howell - Electrical Engineering
Christopher Aaron Luck - Fashion and Textile Management
Donald Christian Olsen - Electrical Engineering
Brandy L Tucker - Animal Science
Matthew Brian Weatherman - Electrical Engineering

MASTER'S
Samuel Neil Byrd - College Counseling and Student Development
Christon Emily Wiles - Microbial Biotechnology

return to top

WILSON

BACHELOR'S
Haley Elizabeth Barkley - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Adam Harrison Boswell - Agricultural Business Management
Kaitlyn E Casulli - Food Science
Allen Chen - Electrical Engineering
Allen Chen - Computer Engineering
Travis Lee Cummings - Agricultural Education
Christin Michelle Eatmon - English
Melissa Nicole Eatmon - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Kenan Wilson Ezzard - Civil Engineering
Nissa Lucille Harrell - Communication
Grayson C Massey - Nutrition Science
Christopher David McGee - Fashion and Textile Management
William Glenn Osborne - Political Science
Christopher Quang Phan - Biomedical Engineering
Cameron Renee Pierce - Business Administration
Christopher Charles Poythress - Business Administration
Kathryn T Purinai - Art and Design
Michelle E Smith - Polymer and Color Chemistry
Caroline Afton Sorenson - Fashion and Textile Management

MASTER'S
Susan Marie Yerkes - Parks, Recreation, and Tourism Management

return to top

YADKIN

BACHELOR'S
John Austin Bray - Agricultural Education
Carla C Cave - Plant and Soil Sciences
Stephen A Doby - Animal Science
Patrick Michael McLean - Mechanical Engineering
Sanford William Wooten - Horticultural Science

return to top

YANCEY

BACHELOR'S
Tiadra Faith Simpson - Electrical Engineering

return to top